Birger N. Haug AS Executive Contacts

1 executives at Birger N. Haug AS

HK
Herman Kolve
CTO
Birger N. Haug AS
Oslo, Oslo automotive
Unlock

Frequently Asked Questions

How many executive contacts are available at Birger N. Haug AS?

MessageCEO lists 1 verified executive and CEO contacts at Birger N. Haug AS — including founders and C-suite leaders (CEO, CTO, CMO, COO) as well as VPs. Each record includes a verified business email and direct contact details.

Are the Birger N. Haug AS executive email addresses verified?

Yes. Every contact at Birger N. Haug AS is checked through our email-verification pipeline, so you reach real decision-makers at current, deliverable addresses instead of generic info@ inboxes.

How can I contact CEOs and executives at Birger N. Haug AS?

Browse the list on this page, open any profile, and unlock the verified email and direct contact details with a MessageCEO plan. You can filter by title, company size and industry to build a targeted outreach list.