Blackpearl Group Executive Contacts

4 executives at Blackpearl Group

NL
Nick Lissette
Chief Executive Officer
Blackpearl Group
Wellington, Wellington information technology & services
Unlock
TC
Tori Colebourne
Chief Marketing Officer
Blackpearl Group
Auckland, Auckland information technology & services
Unlock
CK
Christie Kerner
Chief Operating Officer
Blackpearl Group
Phoenix, Arizona information technology & services
Unlock
SD
Sam Daish
Chief Technology Officer
Blackpearl Group
Wellington information technology & services
Unlock

Frequently Asked Questions

How many executive contacts are available at Blackpearl Group?

MessageCEO lists 4 verified executive and CEO contacts at Blackpearl Group — including founders and C-suite leaders (CEO, CTO, CMO, COO) as well as VPs. Each record includes a verified business email and direct contact details.

Are the Blackpearl Group executive email addresses verified?

Yes. Every contact at Blackpearl Group is checked through our email-verification pipeline, so you reach real decision-makers at current, deliverable addresses instead of generic info@ inboxes.

How can I contact CEOs and executives at Blackpearl Group?

Browse the list on this page, open any profile, and unlock the verified email and direct contact details with a MessageCEO plan. You can filter by title, company size and industry to build a targeted outreach list.