Cipasa Urbanismo Executive Contacts

2 executives at Cipasa Urbanismo

RR
Rogerio Riquelme
COO - Diretor de Operacoes
Cipasa Urbanismo
Sao Paulo, State of Sao Paulo real estate
Unlock
MS
Marcus Souza
CTO
Cipasa Urbanismo
Fortaleza, State of Ceara real estate
Unlock

Frequently Asked Questions

How many executive contacts are available at Cipasa Urbanismo?

MessageCEO lists 2 verified executive and CEO contacts at Cipasa Urbanismo — including founders and C-suite leaders (CEO, CTO, CMO, COO) as well as VPs. Each record includes a verified business email and direct contact details.

Are the Cipasa Urbanismo executive email addresses verified?

Yes. Every contact at Cipasa Urbanismo is checked through our email-verification pipeline, so you reach real decision-makers at current, deliverable addresses instead of generic info@ inboxes.

How can I contact CEOs and executives at Cipasa Urbanismo?

Browse the list on this page, open any profile, and unlock the verified email and direct contact details with a MessageCEO plan. You can filter by title, company size and industry to build a targeted outreach list.