CoreChange AB Executive Contacts

4 executives at CoreChange AB

MH
Marten Henriksson
CEO
CoreChange AB
Stockholm, Stockholm County management consulting
Unlock
MA
Magnus Aberg
CEO and Partner
CoreChange AB
Gothenburg, Vaestra Goetaland County management consulting
Unlock
CS
Christopher Stroem
CEO & Partner CoreChange Tech SYD
CoreChange AB
Malmoe, Skane County management consulting
Unlock
FG
Filip Gustafsson
CTO
CoreChange AB
Gothenburg, Vaestra Goetaland County management consulting
Unlock

Frequently Asked Questions

How many executive contacts are available at CoreChange AB?

MessageCEO lists 4 verified executive and CEO contacts at CoreChange AB — including founders and C-suite leaders (CEO, CTO, CMO, COO) as well as VPs. Each record includes a verified business email and direct contact details.

Are the CoreChange AB executive email addresses verified?

Yes. Every contact at CoreChange AB is checked through our email-verification pipeline, so you reach real decision-makers at current, deliverable addresses instead of generic info@ inboxes.

How can I contact CEOs and executives at CoreChange AB?

Browse the list on this page, open any profile, and unlock the verified email and direct contact details with a MessageCEO plan. You can filter by title, company size and industry to build a targeted outreach list.