Northern Regional College Executive Contacts

1 executives at Northern Regional College

MH
Mel Higgins
Principal and CEO
Northern Regional College
Belfast, Northern Ireland higher education
Unlock

Frequently Asked Questions

How many executive contacts are available at Northern Regional College?

MessageCEO lists 1 verified executive and CEO contacts at Northern Regional College — including founders and C-suite leaders (CEO, CTO, CMO, COO) as well as VPs. Each record includes a verified business email and direct contact details.

Are the Northern Regional College executive email addresses verified?

Yes. Every contact at Northern Regional College is checked through our email-verification pipeline, so you reach real decision-makers at current, deliverable addresses instead of generic info@ inboxes.

How can I contact CEOs and executives at Northern Regional College?

Browse the list on this page, open any profile, and unlock the verified email and direct contact details with a MessageCEO plan. You can filter by title, company size and industry to build a targeted outreach list.