Numata Business IT Executive Contacts

4 executives at Numata Business IT

JK
Jakobus Koorts
CEO
Numata Business IT
Johannesburg, Gauteng information technology & services
Unlock
JS
Jason Scanlon
Chief Information Security Officer & Head IT GRC
Numata Business IT
information technology & services
Unlock
DL
Duane Lohrentz
virtual Chief Technology Officer
Numata Business IT
Johannesburg, Gauteng information technology & services
Unlock
RP
Rushiel Patel
Virtual Chief Technology Officer
Numata Business IT
Johannesburg, Gauteng information technology & services
Unlock

Frequently Asked Questions

How many executive contacts are available at Numata Business IT?

MessageCEO lists 4 verified executive and CEO contacts at Numata Business IT — including founders and C-suite leaders (CEO, CTO, CMO, COO) as well as VPs. Each record includes a verified business email and direct contact details.

Are the Numata Business IT executive email addresses verified?

Yes. Every contact at Numata Business IT is checked through our email-verification pipeline, so you reach real decision-makers at current, deliverable addresses instead of generic info@ inboxes.

How can I contact CEOs and executives at Numata Business IT?

Browse the list on this page, open any profile, and unlock the verified email and direct contact details with a MessageCEO plan. You can filter by title, company size and industry to build a targeted outreach list.