The PHA Group Executive Contacts

3 executives at The PHA Group

PH
Phil Hall
CEO
The PHA Group
London, England public relations & communications
Unlock
GC
George Coleman
Chief Executive Officer
The PHA Group
public relations & communications
Unlock
DS
David Schulhof
Director of Digital & Fractional CMO
The PHA Group
public relations & communications
Unlock

Frequently Asked Questions

How many executive contacts are available at The PHA Group?

MessageCEO lists 3 verified executive and CEO contacts at The PHA Group — including founders and C-suite leaders (CEO, CTO, CMO, COO) as well as VPs. Each record includes a verified business email and direct contact details.

Are the The PHA Group executive email addresses verified?

Yes. Every contact at The PHA Group is checked through our email-verification pipeline, so you reach real decision-makers at current, deliverable addresses instead of generic info@ inboxes.

How can I contact CEOs and executives at The PHA Group?

Browse the list on this page, open any profile, and unlock the verified email and direct contact details with a MessageCEO plan. You can filter by title, company size and industry to build a targeted outreach list.