OC

Oskar Cieciel

Chief Operating Officer

Pirxey


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
Pirxey
Industry
information technology & services
Employees
29.0
Seniority
C suite

Professional Summary

Oskar Cieciel serves as Chief Operating Officer at Pirxey. Pirxey operates in the information technology & services sector with approximately 29.0 employees.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 50,503 executives in the information technology & services sector.
  • Our database includes 201,468 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Cloudflare DNS Gmail Google Apps Amazon AWS Hubspot Mobile Friendly Hotjar Google Tag Manager

Keywords

mobile development devops saas frontend ai product development cloud digital products backend react components software development computer software information technology & services

Related Executives

MJ
Marvin Jo CTO at 위블링
RK
Robert Kim CEO, North America at 당근마켓
KL
Kyung Lim CTO at 인터파크
AR
Alex Ryu Chief Operating Officer, Supply Chain Solutions Group at 동양시스템즈(주)
WK
Wonho Kang 라포테이블(팔도감) | CEO · Product Lead at 라포랩스(퀸잇)

Outreach Guidance — information technology & services Sector

Technology executives make decisions on infrastructure, tooling, and partnerships. When reaching out to Oskar Cieciel, lead with your value proposition relative to the stack they currently use. Generic pitches perform poorly; specific technical relevance is key.

Oskar Cieciel's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Oskar Cieciel is 1 of 1 verified executive contact we track at Pirxey.
  • 49,754 verified executive contacts in information technology & services are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 751 verified contacts work at information technology & services companies in the 29.0 employee range (same size as Pirxey).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Oskar Cieciel directly?

Oskar Cieciel's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as Chief Operating Officer at Pirxey. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Oskar Cieciel work for?

Oskar Cieciel is Chief Operating Officer at Pirxey, a company in the information technology & services sector with 29.0 employees.

Can I pitch or sell to Oskar Cieciel?

As Chief Operating Officer at Pirxey, Oskar Cieciel is a key decision-maker in the information technology & services sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Oskar Cieciel directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Oskar Cieciel in?

Oskar Cieciel works in the information technology & services industry as Chief Operating Officer at Pirxey. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Oskar Cieciel's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Oskar Cieciel's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: July 27, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans