HC

Harris Chan

Deputy CEO

Moiselle Group

Hong Kong


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
Moiselle Group
Industry
apparel & fashion
Employees
130.0
Seniority
C suite

Professional Summary

Harris Chan serves as Deputy CEO at Moiselle Group. Moiselle Group operates in the apparel & fashion sector with approximately 130.0 employees. The company is headquartered in Hong Kong.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 1,323 executives in the apparel & fashion sector.
  • Our database includes 201,468 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Facebook Widget Google AdWords Conversion DoubleClick Conversion Facebook Login (Connect) Google Tag Manager Shopify Paypal Google Analytics Facebook Custom Audiences Google Dynamic Remarketing Hotjar Mobile Friendly DoubleClick Remote

Keywords

ecommerce fashion retail brand management retail apparel & fashion women's fashion designer dresses cocktail gowns cocktail dresses formal wear casual wear work attire vacation wear tweed collection personalization service signature tweed embellished dresses summer collection winter collection spring collection black dress tailored dresses mix & match fashion loyalty program flattering fits modern elegance trend-setting fashion shopping experience size guide style advice e-commerce fashion luxury fashion dress personalization wardrobe essentials chic travel outfits sustainable fashion stylish jackets accessorized outfits luxurious fabrics versatile clothing sophisticated fashion women's casual outfits seasonal collections vibrant colors fashionable skirts designer blouses luxury fashion sales affordable luxury trendy knitwear jacket & dress sets vests & blazers personal shopping service tailored fit jackets dresses for all occasions e-commerce consumer internet consumers internet information technology & services

Related Executives

GR
Giuseppe Rossi Chief Executive Officer at 120% LINO
DK
Doron Kadosh CEO at 2253 Apparel, Inc.
AF
Aida Faivre COO at 24S
AB
Aurelie Bouvart Chief Marketing Officer at 24S
FF
Frederic Friess Chief Technology Officer at 24S

Outreach Guidance — apparel & fashion Sector

Executives like Harris Chan in the apparel & fashion sector receive targeted outreach from sales teams, recruiters, and investors. To stand out, personalize your message with industry-specific context and a clear, specific value proposition relevant to their role at Moiselle Group.

Harris Chan's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Harris Chan is 1 of 1 verified executive contact we track at Moiselle Group.
  • 1,263 verified executive contacts in apparel & fashion are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 18 verified contacts work at apparel & fashion companies in the 130.0 employee range (same size as Moiselle Group).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated August 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Harris Chan directly?

Harris Chan's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as Deputy CEO at Moiselle Group. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Harris Chan work for?

Harris Chan is Deputy CEO at Moiselle Group, a company in the apparel & fashion sector with 130.0 employees. The company is based in Hong Kong.

Can I pitch or sell to Harris Chan?

As Deputy CEO at Moiselle Group, Harris Chan is a key decision-maker in the apparel & fashion sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Harris Chan directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Harris Chan in?

Harris Chan works in the apparel & fashion industry as Deputy CEO at Moiselle Group. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Harris Chan's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Harris Chan's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: August 2, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans