KK

Kyosti Karhunen

Chief Executive Officer

Novapolis


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
Novapolis
Industry
facilities services
Employees
30.0
Seniority
C suite

Professional Summary

Kyosti Karhunen serves as Chief Executive Officer at Novapolis. Novapolis operates in the facilities services sector with approximately 30.0 employees.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 752 executives in the facilities services sector.
  • Our database includes 201,468 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

MailJet Outlook Microsoft Office 365 DoubleClick Linkedin Marketing Solutions Google Dynamic Remarketing YouTube Facebook Widget DoubleClick Conversion Snoobi Facebook Custom Audiences Google Tag Manager WordPress.org Facebook Login (Connect) Mobile Friendly

Keywords

restaurants cowork reception service services offices premises fixed desks events community meeting rooms business premises coworking spaces property maintenance security services cleaning services community services event calendar restaurant services flexible office solutions office space rental tailored business solutions modern working culture innovative workspaces professional networking customer-oriented service customized services efficient workspace communal work environment workspace flexibility corporate events catering services seminar facilities short-term parking long-term parking customer experience staff assistance meeting services property value collaborative spaces community events local businesses customer feedback property services networking opportunities expertise city development opportunities shared workspaces work-life balance work environment interactive spaces highway accessibility modern infrastructure business growth urban campus property features space customization event hosting professional development health & safety standards communities hospital & health care events services

Related Executives

CK
Capt Kanna Chief Executive Officer at 24X7 FACILITY SERVICE CONNECT PVT LTD
JJ
Joe Joyce CEO / Principal at 3MD Relocation Services
JP
Jacek Piwowarczyk CEO at 3Way
RA
Rick Aller Chief Executive Officer at 720 Degrees
SB
Simon Burg CTO at 720 Degrees

Outreach Guidance — facilities services Sector

Executives like Kyosti Karhunen in the facilities services sector receive targeted outreach from sales teams, recruiters, and investors. To stand out, personalize your message with industry-specific context and a clear, specific value proposition relevant to their role at Novapolis.

Kyosti Karhunen's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Kyosti Karhunen is 1 of 1 verified executive contact we track at Novapolis.
  • 722 verified executive contacts in facilities services are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 9 verified contacts work at facilities services companies in the 30.0 employee range (same size as Novapolis).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Kyosti Karhunen directly?

Kyosti Karhunen's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as Chief Executive Officer at Novapolis. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Kyosti Karhunen work for?

Kyosti Karhunen is Chief Executive Officer at Novapolis, a company in the facilities services sector with 30.0 employees.

Can I pitch or sell to Kyosti Karhunen?

As Chief Executive Officer at Novapolis, Kyosti Karhunen is a key decision-maker in the facilities services sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Kyosti Karhunen directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Kyosti Karhunen in?

Kyosti Karhunen works in the facilities services industry as Chief Executive Officer at Novapolis. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Kyosti Karhunen's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Kyosti Karhunen's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: July 28, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans