LD

Laurens Dols

CEO Ofi Services

Ofi Services


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
Ofi Services
Industry
information technology & services
Employees
81.0
Seniority
C suite

Professional Summary

Laurens Dols serves as CEO Ofi Services at Ofi Services. Ofi Services operates in the information technology & services sector with approximately 81.0 employees.

Industry & Role Insights

  • • MessageCEO tracks 50,503 executives in the information technology & services sector.
  • • Our database includes 201,465 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Outlook Microsoft Office 365 Google Cloud Hosting Wix Mobile Friendly Varnish

Keywords

it services & it consulting process mining rpa robotic process automation generative ai automation solutions enterprise architecture data analytics business transformation operational efficiency hyperautomation change management value realisation data insights it consulting customized solutions scalable it systems competitive pricing industry expertise seamless integration use case development client engagement customer experience value consulting financial benefits process optimization it systems management machine learning applications artificial intelligence strategic advisory program design technology implementation user training post-deployment support managed services performance metrics business goals alignment lean operating model emerging markets flexible engagement model tangible value customer success stories emerging technologies operational excellence supply chain visibility contract management hr automation low-code solutions aviation process optimization logistics management information technology & services b2b management consulting

Related Executives

MJ
Marvin Jo CTO at 위블링
RK
Robert Kim CEO, North America at 당근마켓
KL
Kyung Lim CTO at 인터파크
AR
Alex Ryu Chief Operating Officer, Supply Chain Solutions Group at 동양시스템즈(주)
WK
Wonho Kang 라포테이블(팔도감) | CEO · Product Lead at 라포랩스(퀸잇)

Outreach Guidance — information technology & services Sector

Technology executives make decisions on infrastructure, tooling, and partnerships. When reaching out to Laurens Dols, lead with your value proposition relative to the stack they currently use. Generic pitches perform poorly; specific technical relevance is key.

Laurens Dols's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • •Laurens Dols is 1 of 1 verified executive contact we track at Ofi Services.
  • •49,754 verified executive contacts in information technology & services are in the MessageCEO database.
  • •182 verified contacts work at information technology & services companies in the 81.0 employee range (same size as Ofi Services).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated October 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Laurens Dols directly?

Laurens Dols's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as CEO Ofi Services at Ofi Services. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Laurens Dols work for?

Laurens Dols is CEO Ofi Services at Ofi Services, a company in the information technology & services sector with 81.0 employees.

Can I pitch or sell to Laurens Dols?

As CEO Ofi Services at Ofi Services, Laurens Dols is a key decision-maker in the information technology & services sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Laurens Dols directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Laurens Dols in?

Laurens Dols works in the information technology & services industry as CEO Ofi Services at Ofi Services. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Laurens Dols's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Laurens Dols's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: October 23, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans