SD

Salvatore Diana

CTO

Skylabs

Milan, Lombardy


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
Skylabs
Industry
management consulting
Employees
130.0
Seniority
C suite

Professional Summary

Salvatore Diana serves as CTO at Skylabs. Skylabs operates in the management consulting sector with approximately 130.0 employees. The company is headquartered in Milan, Lombardy.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 4,943 executives in the management consulting sector.
  • 1,717 executive contacts are available in Lombardy.
  • Our database includes 201,468 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Salesforce Cloudflare DNS Mailchimp Mandrill Gmail Google Apps Microsoft Office 365 CloudFlare Hosting Mobile Friendly Linkedin Marketing Solutions SAP Remote AI Node.js React Native Flutter Python

Keywords

strategy design mobile mulesoft tableau crm marketing automation ecommerce business intelligence system integration salesforce microsoft business consulting & services technology innovation software development cloud solutions data analytics ai integration machine learning mobile applications web applications digital transformation it consulting cybersecurity blockchain automation iot solutions saas products b2b software enterprise solutions custom software payment processing crm systems erp solutions e-commerce integration user experience design api development data visualization big data digital marketing ux/ui design project management agile methodologies devops it infrastructure collaboration tools remote work solutions scalable software cyber risk assessment customer support cloud computing ai-driven solutions data security software testing tech support performance optimization database management frontend development backend development digital consulting software solutions artificial intelligence facial recognition industrial optimization operational excellence oil & gas chemical industry aerospace technology technology consulting process instrumentation client partnerships sustainability b2b services smart technology customer relationship management e-commerce solutions continuous improvement heavy industries digital lifecycle support advanced manufacturing space technology fault-tolerant systems nano-satellites operational performance technology integration internet information technology & services sales enterprise software enterprises computer software b2b marketing & advertising saas e-commerce consumer internet consumers analytics management consulting mobile apps productivity computer & network security oil & energy environmental services renewables & environment

Related Executives

IP
Ian Plant Founding Principal / CEO at 1
RB
Ray Black CEO UK at 1000Steps-Corporate Sales Modelling
AM
Ashish Malik Chief Executive Officer at 108 ideaspace inc.
MC
Manuel Cordon Perez CEO y fundador at 10Code Software Design
DG
Danny Garo Chief Executive Officer at 1102 CO.

Outreach Guidance — management consulting Sector

Executives like Salvatore Diana in the management consulting sector receive targeted outreach from sales teams, recruiters, and investors. To stand out, personalize your message with industry-specific context and a clear, specific value proposition relevant to their role at Skylabs.

Salvatore Diana's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Salvatore Diana is 1 of 1 verified executive contact we track at Skylabs.
  • 4,842 verified executive contacts in management consulting are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 1,706 verified executive contacts in Lombardy are in the database.
  • 69 verified contacts work at management consulting companies in the 130.0 employee range (same size as Skylabs).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Salvatore Diana directly?

Salvatore Diana's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as CTO at Skylabs. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Salvatore Diana work for?

Salvatore Diana is CTO at Skylabs, a company in the management consulting sector with 130.0 employees. The company is based in Milan, Lombardy.

Can I pitch or sell to Salvatore Diana?

As CTO at Skylabs, Salvatore Diana is a key decision-maker in the management consulting sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Salvatore Diana directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Salvatore Diana in?

Salvatore Diana works in the management consulting industry as CTO at Skylabs. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Salvatore Diana's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Salvatore Diana's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: July 31, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans