GF

Gustavo Fernandes

CTO

Siimp Sistemas

Americana, Sao Paulo


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
Siimp Sistemas
Industry
information technology & services
Employees
30.0
Seniority
C suite

Professional Summary

Gustavo Fernandes serves as CTO at Siimp Sistemas. Siimp Sistemas operates in the information technology & services sector with approximately 30.0 employees. The company is headquartered in Americana, Sao Paulo.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 50,503 executives in the information technology & services sector.
  • 558 executive contacts are available in Sao Paulo.
  • Our database includes 201,468 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Cloudflare DNS ElasticEmail Gmail Google Apps Facebook Comments Hotjar Google Tag Manager Linkedin Marketing Solutions Apache DoubleClick Conversion reCAPTCHA DoubleClick WordPress.org YouTube Google Dynamic Remarketing Bing Ads Google Font API Mobile Friendly Facebook Custom Audiences Facebook Widget Facebook Login (Connect) Centro

Keywords

desenvolvimento seguranca nuvem software development tms erp logistics management warehouse management freight management transport management api integration real-time tracking fleet management automated processes cloud-based system compliance management document issuance cost control inventory management transport automation route optimization customer portal data analysis report generation financial management maintenance scheduling supply chain management delivery tracking logistics automation task automation transportation solutions performance testing integrated platform simplified operations smart bots user-friendly interface client support online support mobile application fleet tracking cost efficiency digital transformation business growth scanner integration delivery confirmation operational efficiency task management load planning shipment tracking barcoding cargo handling automated alerts business intelligence real-time communications information technology & services data analytics logistics & supply chain internet computer software productivity analytics

Related Executives

MJ
Marvin Jo CTO at 위블링
RK
Robert Kim CEO, North America at 당근마켓
KL
Kyung Lim CTO at 인터파크
AR
Alex Ryu Chief Operating Officer, Supply Chain Solutions Group at 동양시스템즈(주)
WK
Wonho Kang 라포테이블(팔도감) | CEO · Product Lead at 라포랩스(퀸잇)

Outreach Guidance — information technology & services Sector

Technology executives make decisions on infrastructure, tooling, and partnerships. When reaching out to Gustavo Fernandes, lead with your value proposition relative to the stack they currently use. Generic pitches perform poorly; specific technical relevance is key.

Gustavo Fernandes's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Gustavo Fernandes is 1 of 1 verified executive contact we track at Siimp Sistemas.
  • 49,754 verified executive contacts in information technology & services are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 557 verified executive contacts in Sao Paulo are in the database.
  • 806 verified contacts work at information technology & services companies in the 30.0 employee range (same size as Siimp Sistemas).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Gustavo Fernandes directly?

Gustavo Fernandes's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as CTO at Siimp Sistemas. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Gustavo Fernandes work for?

Gustavo Fernandes is CTO at Siimp Sistemas, a company in the information technology & services sector with 30.0 employees. The company is based in Americana, Sao Paulo.

Can I pitch or sell to Gustavo Fernandes?

As CTO at Siimp Sistemas, Gustavo Fernandes is a key decision-maker in the information technology & services sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Gustavo Fernandes directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Gustavo Fernandes in?

Gustavo Fernandes works in the information technology & services industry as CTO at Siimp Sistemas. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Gustavo Fernandes's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Gustavo Fernandes's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: July 29, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans