TK

Tamma Kaysser-Kranich

Chief Technology Officer

MiniFAB

Seattle, Washington


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
MiniFAB
Industry
research
Employees
170.0
Seniority
C suite
Annual Revenue
35000000.0

Professional Summary

Tamma Kaysser-Kranich serves as Chief Technology Officer at MiniFAB. MiniFAB operates in the research sector with approximately 170.0 employees. The company is headquartered in Seattle, Washington. MiniFAB generates annual revenue of 35000000.0.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 2,961 executives in the research sector.
  • 2,277 executive contacts are available in Washington.
  • Our database includes 201,468 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Google Cloud Hosting Active Campaign OneTrust StackAdapt Nginx Google Font API reCAPTCHA Google Tag Manager Vimeo Mobile Friendly Remote

Keywords

microfluidics polymer microengineering product development designformanufacture volume manufacturing prototyping bioscience microarrays semiconductors biotech cartridge assembly plasma cleaning custom dna microarrays customer protein microarrays surface chemistry glass substrates injection molding coatings biosensors glass flow cells ngs consumables biotechnology research hardware

Related Executives

SN
Srikanth Nandiraju Chief Technology Officer at 1Cell.Ai Inc.
SD
Surinnder Dang Chief Business Officer at 1Cell.Ai Inc.
M
Mark Chief Executive Officer at 23Strands
IT
Ilia Tikhomirov Chief Executive Officer at 35Pharma
AD
Alistair Draffan Chief Executive Officer at 360biolabs Pty Ltd

Outreach Guidance — research Sector

Executives like Tamma Kaysser-Kranich in the research sector receive targeted outreach from sales teams, recruiters, and investors. To stand out, personalize your message with industry-specific context and a clear, specific value proposition relevant to their role at MiniFAB.

Tamma Kaysser-Kranich's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Tamma Kaysser-Kranich is 1 of 1 verified executive contact we track at MiniFAB.
  • 2,871 verified executive contacts in research are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 2,137 verified executive contacts in Washington are in the database.
  • 28 verified contacts work at research companies in the 170.0 employee range (same size as MiniFAB).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Tamma Kaysser-Kranich directly?

Tamma Kaysser-Kranich's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as Chief Technology Officer at MiniFAB. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Tamma Kaysser-Kranich work for?

Tamma Kaysser-Kranich is Chief Technology Officer at MiniFAB, a company in the research sector with 170.0 employees. The company is based in Seattle, Washington.

Can I pitch or sell to Tamma Kaysser-Kranich?

As Chief Technology Officer at MiniFAB, Tamma Kaysser-Kranich is a key decision-maker in the research sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Tamma Kaysser-Kranich directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Tamma Kaysser-Kranich in?

Tamma Kaysser-Kranich works in the research industry as Chief Technology Officer at MiniFAB. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Tamma Kaysser-Kranich's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Tamma Kaysser-Kranich's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: July 31, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans