PS

Patrick Senior

Président executif / CEO Owner

BSL GROUP Security

Paris, Ile-de-France


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
BSL GROUP Security
Industry
security & investigations
Employees
260.0
Seniority
Owner
Annual Revenue
422000.0

Professional Summary

Patrick Senior serves as Président executif / CEO Owner at BSL GROUP Security. BSL GROUP Security operates in the security & investigations sector with approximately 260.0 employees. The company is headquartered in Paris, Ile-de-France. BSL GROUP Security generates annual revenue of 422000.0.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 844 executives in the security & investigations sector.
  • We have verified contacts for 2 executives at BSL GROUP Security.
  • 4,101 executive contacts are available in Ile-de-France.
  • Our database includes 2,805 owner-level executives.

Technologies

Outlook Microsoft Office 365 Vimeo Google Font API Linkedin Marketing Solutions Google Tag Manager WordPress.org Google Maps (Non Paid Users) Mobile Friendly reCAPTCHA Google Maps Google Analytics Remote Aircall AI Scala

Keywords

accueil prestation prestige gardiennage recrutement et formation securite privee audit et conseil services security services risk management private security event security fire safety security guard security personnel luxury security canine security mobile security security for offices building security surveillance services security agency integrated security guarding services private protection event management security crowd management public space security security consultation security audits personalized security solutions high-end security emergency response safety training corporate security emergency planning discreet security security logistics security personnel training site security management cash in transit guarding events security filtering in-house security teams security technology solutions client trust security industry expertise security risk analysis human surveillance security monitoring security reporting community security services safety assurance crisis management security compliance workforce management for security internet information technology & services

Related Executives

GL
Geraldine Lellouch Assistante de Patrick Senior, CEO Fondateur du Groupe BSL at BSL GROUP Security
JF
Jose Francisco Co-CEO at 2045 - Empresa de Segurança, S.A.
MP
Miguel Pinho Co-CEO at 2045 - Empresa de Segurança, S.A.
JN
Johan Nykvist CEO at 2Secure AB
JC
Jamie Catania CEO & Practice Lead, Collision Reconstruction at '-30- Forensic Engineering

Outreach Guidance — security & investigations Sector

Executives like Patrick Senior in the security & investigations sector receive targeted outreach from sales teams, recruiters, and investors. To stand out, personalize your message with industry-specific context and a clear, specific value proposition relevant to their role at BSL GROUP Security.

Patrick Senior's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Patrick Senior is 1 of 2 verified executive contacts we track at BSL GROUP Security.
  • 828 verified executive contacts in security & investigations are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 4,045 verified executive contacts in Ile-de-France are in the database.
  • 6 verified contacts work at security & investigations companies in the 260.0 employee range (same size as BSL GROUP Security).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated August 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Patrick Senior directly?

Patrick Senior's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as Président executif / CEO Owner at BSL GROUP Security. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Patrick Senior work for?

Patrick Senior is Président executif / CEO Owner at BSL GROUP Security, a company in the security & investigations sector with 260.0 employees. The company is based in Paris, Ile-de-France.

Can I pitch or sell to Patrick Senior?

As Président executif / CEO Owner at BSL GROUP Security, Patrick Senior is a key decision-maker in the security & investigations sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Patrick Senior directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Patrick Senior in?

Patrick Senior works in the security & investigations industry as Président executif / CEO Owner at BSL GROUP Security. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Patrick Senior's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Patrick Senior's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: August 2, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans