SF

Steve Furlong

Chief Executive Officer

Furly Management LLC

Minneapolis, Minnesota


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
Furly Management LLC
Industry
Employees
Seniority
C suite

Professional Summary

Steve Furlong serves as Chief Executive Officer at Furly Management LLC. The company is headquartered in Minneapolis, Minnesota.

Industry & Role Insights

  • We have verified contacts for 2 executives at Furly Management LLC.
  • 1,832 executive contacts are available in Minnesota.
  • Our database includes 201,468 c suite-level executives.

Related Executives

CF
Chris Fredin CEO, partner at Furly Management LLC

Steve Furlong's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Steve Furlong is 1 of 2 verified executive contacts we track at Furly Management LLC.
  • 1,716 verified executive contacts in Minnesota are in the database.

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Steve Furlong directly?

Steve Furlong's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as Chief Executive Officer at Furly Management LLC. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Steve Furlong work for?

Steve Furlong is Chief Executive Officer at Furly Management LLC. The company is based in Minneapolis, Minnesota.

Can I pitch or sell to Steve Furlong?

As Chief Executive Officer at Furly Management LLC, Steve Furlong is a key decision-maker. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Steve Furlong directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

Is Steve Furlong's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Steve Furlong's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: July 29, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans