BS

Brad Stackhouse

Chairman and Chief Executive Officer

SGA Inc.

Stamford, Connecticut


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
SGA Inc.
Industry
management consulting
Employees
43.0
Seniority
C suite
Annual Revenue
6400000.0

Professional Summary

Brad Stackhouse serves as Chairman and Chief Executive Officer at SGA Inc.. SGA Inc. operates in the management consulting sector with approximately 43.0 employees. The company is headquartered in Stamford, Connecticut. SGA Inc. generates annual revenue of 6400000.0.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 4,943 executives in the management consulting sector.
  • 612 executive contacts are available in Connecticut.
  • Our database includes 201,468 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Mimecast Outlook Microsoft Office 365 reCAPTCHA Nginx Mobile Friendly Vimeo Google Font API Google Tag Manager Google Analytics WordPress.org Linkedin Marketing Solutions Gravity Forms Node.js React Native Android Python Basis

Keywords

clevel selling clevel relationships sales force transformation top team alignment business consulting & services leadership workshops c-suite sales training executive coaching sales messaging training team alignment workshops leadership communication skills strategic leadership programs virtual training delivery high impact team coaching client relationship re-alignment value proposition coaching meeting c-level expectations digital transformation services win rate improvement interpersonal intelligence leadership development global network of cxos tailored training programs facilitated workshops collective intelligence organizational growth strategies performance improvement executive leadership program customer expectations actionable leadership insights effective communication skills leadership mindset strategic alignment workshops workplace agility stakeholder engagement c-suite leadership style coaching training needs analysis accountability processes team collaboration stakeholder perspectives cross-cultural leadership workshop facilitation goal setting workshops agile leadership data-driven decision making customized coaching leadership practices assessment shared responsibilities communication tools for leaders feedback & insights engagement strategies organizational effectiveness leadership transformation market leadership strategies accelerated learning processes management consulting professional training & coaching

Related Executives

IP
Ian Plant Founding Principal / CEO at 1
RB
Ray Black CEO UK at 1000Steps-Corporate Sales Modelling
AM
Ashish Malik Chief Executive Officer at 108 ideaspace inc.
MC
Manuel Cordon Perez CEO y fundador at 10Code Software Design
DG
Danny Garo Chief Executive Officer at 1102 CO.

Outreach Guidance — management consulting Sector

Executives like Brad Stackhouse in the management consulting sector receive targeted outreach from sales teams, recruiters, and investors. To stand out, personalize your message with industry-specific context and a clear, specific value proposition relevant to their role at SGA Inc..

Brad Stackhouse's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Brad Stackhouse is 1 of 1 verified executive contact we track at SGA Inc..
  • 4,842 verified executive contacts in management consulting are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 593 verified executive contacts in Connecticut are in the database.
  • 39 verified contacts work at management consulting companies in the 43.0 employee range (same size as SGA Inc.).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Brad Stackhouse directly?

Brad Stackhouse's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as Chairman and Chief Executive Officer at SGA Inc.. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Brad Stackhouse work for?

Brad Stackhouse is Chairman and Chief Executive Officer at SGA Inc., a company in the management consulting sector with 43.0 employees. The company is based in Stamford, Connecticut.

Can I pitch or sell to Brad Stackhouse?

As Chairman and Chief Executive Officer at SGA Inc., Brad Stackhouse is a key decision-maker in the management consulting sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Brad Stackhouse directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Brad Stackhouse in?

Brad Stackhouse works in the management consulting industry as Chairman and Chief Executive Officer at SGA Inc.. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Brad Stackhouse's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Brad Stackhouse's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: July 27, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans