OD

Olga Duarte

Managing Partner | Director | CEO

ForTrevo

Lisbon, Lisbon


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
ForTrevo
Industry
information technology & services
Employees
33.0
Seniority
C suite

Professional Summary

Olga Duarte serves as Managing Partner | Director | CEO at ForTrevo. ForTrevo operates in the information technology & services sector with approximately 33.0 employees. The company is headquartered in Lisbon, Lisbon.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 50,503 executives in the information technology & services sector.
  • 748 executive contacts are available in Lisbon.
  • Our database includes 201,468 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Gmail Google Apps MailChimp SPF Amazon AWS Salesforce ASP.NET Outsystems

Related Executives

MJ
Marvin Jo CTO at 위블링
RK
Robert Kim CEO, North America at 당근마켓
KL
Kyung Lim CTO at 인터파크
AR
Alex Ryu Chief Operating Officer, Supply Chain Solutions Group at 동양시스템즈(주)
WK
Wonho Kang 라포테이블(팔도감) | CEO · Product Lead at 라포랩스(퀸잇)

Outreach Guidance — information technology & services Sector

Technology executives make decisions on infrastructure, tooling, and partnerships. When reaching out to Olga Duarte, lead with your value proposition relative to the stack they currently use. Generic pitches perform poorly; specific technical relevance is key.

Olga Duarte's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Olga Duarte is 1 of 1 verified executive contact we track at ForTrevo.
  • 49,754 verified executive contacts in information technology & services are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 738 verified executive contacts in Lisbon are in the database.
  • 716 verified contacts work at information technology & services companies in the 33.0 employee range (same size as ForTrevo).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Olga Duarte directly?

Olga Duarte's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as Managing Partner | Director | CEO at ForTrevo. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Olga Duarte work for?

Olga Duarte is Managing Partner | Director | CEO at ForTrevo, a company in the information technology & services sector with 33.0 employees. The company is based in Lisbon, Lisbon.

Can I pitch or sell to Olga Duarte?

As Managing Partner | Director | CEO at ForTrevo, Olga Duarte is a key decision-maker in the information technology & services sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Olga Duarte directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Olga Duarte in?

Olga Duarte works in the information technology & services industry as Managing Partner | Director | CEO at ForTrevo. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Olga Duarte's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Olga Duarte's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: July 27, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans