JA

Jean-Baptiste Angeloglou

Chief Executive Officer

Groupe PSIH

Lyon, Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
Groupe PSIH
Industry
information technology & services
Employees
150.0
Seniority
C suite
Annual Revenue
24000000.0

Professional Summary

Jean-Baptiste Angeloglou serves as Chief Executive Officer at Groupe PSIH. Groupe PSIH operates in the information technology & services sector with approximately 150.0 employees. The company is headquartered in Lyon, Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes. Groupe PSIH generates annual revenue of 24000000.0.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 50,503 executives in the information technology & services sector.
  • 490 executive contacts are available in Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes.
  • Our database includes 201,468 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Mailchimp Mandrill Gmail Google Apps Microsoft Office 365 Quantcast Shutterstock Nginx Google Tag Manager reCAPTCHA Intercom WordPress.org Mobile Friendly Wordpress.com Woo Commerce Google Font API AI Android React Native Remote

Keywords

logiciels sante decisionnel bi hopital hebergement de donnees data science eds cybersecurite ia donnees business intelligence pmsi gam gef recherche recherche clinique intelligence artificielle formation software development ai coding data analysis clinical research healthcare data ospi cloud data security patient care ehr integration revenue simulation healthcare management data management automated coding performance monitoring patient recruitment compliance solutions data compliance audit trails analytics dashboard data visualization clinical studies patient eligibility automation tools healthcare solutions risk management data sovereignty patient data protection risk mitigation health information systems operational efficiency data governance decision support systems healthcare analytics outcome analysis patient cohorts research collaboration quantitative analysis clinical trials operational metrics patient flow analysis software integration dashboard templates healthcare automation patient journey tracking data interoperability optimized patient care healthcare software solutions cybersecurity in healthcare innovative healthcare solutions analytics information technology & services data analytics computer & network security health care health wellness & fitness hospital & health care

Related Executives

MJ
Marvin Jo CTO at 위블링
RK
Robert Kim CEO, North America at 당근마켓
KL
Kyung Lim CTO at 인터파크
AR
Alex Ryu Chief Operating Officer, Supply Chain Solutions Group at 동양시스템즈(주)
WK
Wonho Kang 라포테이블(팔도감) | CEO · Product Lead at 라포랩스(퀸잇)

Outreach Guidance — information technology & services Sector

Technology executives make decisions on infrastructure, tooling, and partnerships. When reaching out to Jean-Baptiste Angeloglou, lead with your value proposition relative to the stack they currently use. Generic pitches perform poorly; specific technical relevance is key.

Jean-Baptiste Angeloglou's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Jean-Baptiste Angeloglou is 1 of 1 verified executive contact we track at Groupe PSIH.
  • 49,754 verified executive contacts in information technology & services are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 487 verified executive contacts in Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes are in the database.
  • 764 verified contacts work at information technology & services companies in the 150.0 employee range (same size as Groupe PSIH).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Jean-Baptiste Angeloglou directly?

Jean-Baptiste Angeloglou's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as Chief Executive Officer at Groupe PSIH. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Jean-Baptiste Angeloglou work for?

Jean-Baptiste Angeloglou is Chief Executive Officer at Groupe PSIH, a company in the information technology & services sector with 150.0 employees. The company is based in Lyon, Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes.

Can I pitch or sell to Jean-Baptiste Angeloglou?

As Chief Executive Officer at Groupe PSIH, Jean-Baptiste Angeloglou is a key decision-maker in the information technology & services sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Jean-Baptiste Angeloglou directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Jean-Baptiste Angeloglou in?

Jean-Baptiste Angeloglou works in the information technology & services industry as Chief Executive Officer at Groupe PSIH. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Jean-Baptiste Angeloglou's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Jean-Baptiste Angeloglou's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: July 29, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans