MC

Mark Claud

President | CEO

Commonwealth Commercial Partners, LLC

Richmond, Virginia


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
Commonwealth Commercial Partners, LLC
Industry
real estate
Employees
150.0
Seniority
C suite
Annual Revenue
25000000.0

Professional Summary

Mark Claud serves as President | CEO at Commonwealth Commercial Partners, LLC. Commonwealth Commercial Partners, LLC operates in the real estate sector with approximately 150.0 employees. The company is headquartered in Richmond, Virginia. Commonwealth Commercial Partners, LLC generates annual revenue of 25000000.0.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 4,518 executives in the real estate sector.
  • 1,666 executive contacts are available in Virginia.
  • Our database includes 201,469 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Cloudflare DNS Outlook Pardot Microsoft Office 365 CloudFlare Hosting Amazon AWS Salesforce Facebook Widget WordPress.org Facebook Custom Audiences Linkedin Marketing Solutions Facebook Login (Connect) reCAPTCHA Google Maps (Non Paid Users) Google Analytics Google Font API AddThis Nginx Google Maps Vimeo Mobile Friendly Google Tag Manager Remote

Keywords

commercial real estate property management asset managment sales & leasing construction management hospitality management development investment sales forestry management fund management project management facilities management leasing non-residential real estate asset management forestry consulting rural land sales facility management real estate development market analysis tenant representation portfolio management lender relations risk mitigation custom reporting building maintenance property operations client advocacy budget development lease administration tenant relations financial performance expense control contract management renovation management sustainability consulting real estate strategy land management timber sales market trends real estate investment multi-family housing office properties retail spaces industrial properties mixed-use developments senior living facilities urban development preconstruction services general contracting design & build hospitality solutions real estate consulting property acquisition market valuation asset performance owner representation enterprise software enterprises computer software information technology & services b2b productivity

Related Executives

MK
Moonkyu Kim CTO, Head of Information Technology at 알스퀘어
NL
Nic Lyons CEO at 151 Property
SC
Scott Chang CEO at 168 Realty
RA
Raul Alberti Fundador y CEO at 195 Real Estate
RF
Rhyan Finch Owner & CEO at 1st Class Real Estate

Outreach Guidance — real estate Sector

Real estate executives prioritize ROI and deal flow. Outreach to Mark Claud is most effective when framed around revenue impact, time savings on transactions, or property management efficiency.

Mark Claud's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Mark Claud is 1 of 1 verified executive contact we track at Commonwealth Commercial Partners, LLC.
  • 4,298 verified executive contacts in real estate are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 1,626 verified executive contacts in Virginia are in the database.
  • 67 verified contacts work at real estate companies in the 150.0 employee range (same size as Commonwealth Commercial Partners, LLC).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated June 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Mark Claud directly?

Mark Claud's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as President | CEO at Commonwealth Commercial Partners, LLC. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Mark Claud work for?

Mark Claud is President | CEO at Commonwealth Commercial Partners, LLC, a company in the real estate sector with 150.0 employees. The company is based in Richmond, Virginia.

Can I pitch or sell to Mark Claud?

As President | CEO at Commonwealth Commercial Partners, LLC, Mark Claud is a key decision-maker in the real estate sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Mark Claud directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Mark Claud in?

Mark Claud works in the real estate industry as President | CEO at Commonwealth Commercial Partners, LLC. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Mark Claud's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Mark Claud's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: June 29, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans