KK

Kumail Khalfan

Chief Executive Officer

SIGNWORKS

Dubai, Dubai


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
SIGNWORKS
Industry
mechanical or industrial engineering
Employees
230.0
Seniority
C suite

Professional Summary

Kumail Khalfan serves as Chief Executive Officer at SIGNWORKS. SIGNWORKS operates in the mechanical or industrial engineering sector with approximately 230.0 employees. The company is headquartered in Dubai, Dubai.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 1,821 executives in the mechanical or industrial engineering sector.
  • 1,446 executive contacts are available in Dubai.
  • Our database includes 201,468 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Cloudflare DNS Gmail Google Apps CloudFlare Hosting Google Tag Manager WordPress.org Google Font API YouTube Bootstrap Framework Mobile Friendly

Keywords

visual displays podiums gondolas retail fixtures shopfitting theming signage window displays popups visual merchandising manufacturing retail solutions pop-up displays luxury branding 3d printing custom design sustainable production artistic craftsmanship luxury retail interior design temporary installations furniture design millwork eye-catching displays brand elevation installation services solar energy energy-efficient waste reduction recycling materials 3d modeling bespoke creations promotional displays retail environments client collaboration long-term partnerships innovative technology precision manufacturing sustainability additive manufacturing cutting-edge design custom props luxury experiences engagement strategies digital printing craftsmanship high-end retailers store conceptualization seasonal decorations creativity retail design environmentally friendly luxury aesthetics luxury brands bespoke displays pop-up stores custom signage innovative technologies high-end retail client satisfaction dubai doha riyadh london acrylic fabrication digital fabrication joinery metalwork experiential retail brand visibility customer engagement tailored solutions premium experiences attention to detail global reach architectural signage advertising solutions mechanical or industrial engineering environmental services renewables & environment

Related Executives

YS
Yariv Sade CEO at 1000 Miles Limited
CC
Chris Casey Chief Technical Officer at 10Beauty
JE
Justin Effron Co-CEO at 10Beauty
DJ
Daniel Johns CEO & Member of Board at 3T Additive Manufacturing Ltd
JK
Joel Kaplan CEO / President at 3TBrands

Outreach Guidance — mechanical or industrial engineering Sector

Executives like Kumail Khalfan in the mechanical or industrial engineering sector receive targeted outreach from sales teams, recruiters, and investors. To stand out, personalize your message with industry-specific context and a clear, specific value proposition relevant to their role at SIGNWORKS.

Kumail Khalfan's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Kumail Khalfan is 1 of 1 verified executive contact we track at SIGNWORKS.
  • 1,706 verified executive contacts in mechanical or industrial engineering are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 1,425 verified executive contacts in Dubai are in the database.
  • 15 verified contacts work at mechanical or industrial engineering companies in the 230.0 employee range (same size as SIGNWORKS).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Kumail Khalfan directly?

Kumail Khalfan's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as Chief Executive Officer at SIGNWORKS. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Kumail Khalfan work for?

Kumail Khalfan is Chief Executive Officer at SIGNWORKS, a company in the mechanical or industrial engineering sector with 230.0 employees. The company is based in Dubai, Dubai.

Can I pitch or sell to Kumail Khalfan?

As Chief Executive Officer at SIGNWORKS, Kumail Khalfan is a key decision-maker in the mechanical or industrial engineering sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Kumail Khalfan directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Kumail Khalfan in?

Kumail Khalfan works in the mechanical or industrial engineering industry as Chief Executive Officer at SIGNWORKS. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Kumail Khalfan's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Kumail Khalfan's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: July 29, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans