MB

Madhukar Ba

MD & CEO

POTENTIAL PROJECT MANAGERS (P) LTD

Bengaluru, Karnataka


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
POTENTIAL PROJECT MANAGERS (P) LTD
Industry
construction
Employees
80.0
Seniority
C suite
Annual Revenue
35000000.0

Professional Summary

Madhukar Ba serves as MD & CEO at POTENTIAL PROJECT MANAGERS (P) LTD. POTENTIAL PROJECT MANAGERS (P) LTD operates in the construction sector with approximately 80.0 employees. The company is headquartered in Bengaluru, Karnataka. POTENTIAL PROJECT MANAGERS (P) LTD generates annual revenue of 35000000.0.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 3,496 executives in the construction sector.
  • 1,449 executive contacts are available in Karnataka.
  • Our database includes 201,468 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Google Analytics ASP.NET Google Font API reCAPTCHA Google Maps Google Tag Manager Mobile Friendly Google Maps (Non Paid Users) Bootstrap Framework Data Analytics

Keywords

project management construction management quantity surveying cost consultancy e-solutions technical audits quality audits techno-legal advice health & safety audits turnkey solutions project initiation design development procurement management contract administration construction supervision stakeholder engagement operation efficiency risk management client collaboration construction industry project delivery commercial projects residential projects industrial projects biotech facilities data centers hospitality management cafeteria design interior fitouts quality standards time management budget management cost control forensic audits contractual claims training & development iso certifications project development civil engineering safety protocols environmental audits energy management project planning construction coordination regulatory compliance building codes architectural collaboration client satisfaction productivity internet service providers information technology & services oil & energy

Related Executives

NR
Nilla Ruggiero Chief Technology Officer at 011h
FG
Fred Grove Chief Executive Officer at 123 Exteriors, Inc
JS
Joe Stackhouse Chief Executive Officer at 1-800 Hansons, LLC
BS
Benjamin Simon Chief Technical Officer at 1800Remodel.com
SS
Steve Sorkin CEO at 24 Restore, A Cotton Company at 24 Restore

Outreach Guidance — construction Sector

Executives like Madhukar Ba in the construction sector receive targeted outreach from sales teams, recruiters, and investors. To stand out, personalize your message with industry-specific context and a clear, specific value proposition relevant to their role at POTENTIAL PROJECT MANAGERS (P) LTD.

Madhukar Ba's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Madhukar Ba is 1 of 1 verified executive contact we track at POTENTIAL PROJECT MANAGERS (P) LTD.
  • 3,191 verified executive contacts in construction are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 1,436 verified executive contacts in Karnataka are in the database.
  • 10 verified contacts work at construction companies in the 80.0 employee range (same size as POTENTIAL PROJECT MANAGERS (P) LTD).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Madhukar Ba directly?

Madhukar Ba's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as MD & CEO at POTENTIAL PROJECT MANAGERS (P) LTD. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Madhukar Ba work for?

Madhukar Ba is MD & CEO at POTENTIAL PROJECT MANAGERS (P) LTD, a company in the construction sector with 80.0 employees. The company is based in Bengaluru, Karnataka.

Can I pitch or sell to Madhukar Ba?

As MD & CEO at POTENTIAL PROJECT MANAGERS (P) LTD, Madhukar Ba is a key decision-maker in the construction sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Madhukar Ba directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Madhukar Ba in?

Madhukar Ba works in the construction industry as MD & CEO at POTENTIAL PROJECT MANAGERS (P) LTD. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Madhukar Ba's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Madhukar Ba's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: July 29, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans