BW

Brandon Wright

CEO

Clientbook

Provo, Utah


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
Clientbook
Industry
information technology & services
Employees
44.0
Seniority
C suite
Total Funding
15635974.0
Latest Funding
Other

Professional Summary

Brandon Wright serves as CEO at Clientbook. Clientbook operates in the information technology & services sector with approximately 44.0 employees. The company is headquartered in Provo, Utah. To date, Clientbook has raised 15635974.0 in total funding, with the most recent round being Other.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 50,503 executives in the information technology & services sector.
  • 1,526 executive contacts are available in Utah.
  • Our database includes 201,469 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Route 53 Sendgrid Gmail Google Apps Amazon AWS Hubspot Facebook Login (Connect) DoubleClick Vimeo YouTube Google Analytics Google Tag Manager Mobile Friendly Google Dynamic Remarketing Facebook Widget Visual Website Optimizer Facebook Custom Audiences Amadesa DoubleClick Conversion AdRoll Google Font API Remote AI

Keywords

retail clienteling retail sales luxury goods jewelry fashion software development client management ai insights messaging automations sales analytics team management client engagement personalized selling wish lists customer profiles sales team training goal tracking client retention automated outreach follow-up reminders life event messaging customer segmentation pos integration reporting tools data analytics customer service automation mass messaging sms marketing web chat client recommendations sales forecasting performance metrics feedback collection client reviews marketing automation retail insights sales optimization custom notifications event tracking retail analytics clienteling solutions consumer behavior engagement tools crm features digital sales assistant sales associate management client communication retail strategies automated reminders personalized marketing customer relationship management information technology & services marketing & advertising saas computer software enterprise software enterprises b2b crm sales

Related Executives

MJ
Marvin Jo CTO at 위블링
RK
Robert Kim CEO, North America at 당근마켓
KL
Kyung Lim CTO at 인터파크
AR
Alex Ryu Chief Operating Officer, Supply Chain Solutions Group at 동양시스템즈(주)
WK
Wonho Kang 라포테이블(팔도감) | CEO · Product Lead at 라포랩스(퀸잇)

Outreach Guidance — information technology & services Sector

Technology executives make decisions on infrastructure, tooling, and partnerships. When reaching out to Brandon Wright, lead with your value proposition relative to the stack they currently use. Generic pitches perform poorly; specific technical relevance is key.

Brandon Wright's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Brandon Wright is 1 of 1 verified executive contact we track at Clientbook.
  • 49,754 verified executive contacts in information technology & services are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 1,432 verified executive contacts in Utah are in the database.
  • 507 verified contacts work at information technology & services companies in the 44.0 employee range (same size as Clientbook).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated June 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Brandon Wright directly?

Brandon Wright's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as CEO at Clientbook. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Brandon Wright work for?

Brandon Wright is CEO at Clientbook, a company in the information technology & services sector with 44.0 employees. The company is based in Provo, Utah.

Can I pitch or sell to Brandon Wright?

As CEO at Clientbook, Brandon Wright is a key decision-maker in the information technology & services sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Brandon Wright directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Brandon Wright in?

Brandon Wright works in the information technology & services industry as CEO at Clientbook. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Brandon Wright's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Brandon Wright's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: June 28, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans