HM

Hamza Mansour

CTO

Shop My Influence

Paris, Ile-de-France


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
Shop My Influence
Industry
marketing & advertising
Employees
39.0
Seniority
C suite

Professional Summary

Hamza Mansour serves as CTO at Shop My Influence. Shop My Influence operates in the marketing & advertising sector with approximately 39.0 employees. The company is headquartered in Paris, Ile-de-France.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 9,879 executives in the marketing & advertising sector.
  • We have verified contacts for 2 executives at Shop My Influence.
  • 4,101 executive contacts are available in Ile-de-France.
  • Our database includes 201,468 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Amazon AWS Gmail Google Apps reCAPTCHA Mobile Friendly Google Plus Google Font API Cloudinary Google Play WordPress.org Google Maps Google Tag Manager Google Maps (Non Paid Users) Google Analytics AI Dixa

Keywords

influence marketing performance marketing branding marketing dinfluence affiliation ecommerce emarketing ebusiness saas business intelligence advertising services influencer marketing data analysis sales tracking campaign management performance insights real-time data saas platform affiliate program brand ambassadors influencer network europe automated processes content creation traffic generation return on investment performance-based compensation product categorization influencer matching user-friendly app gifting campaigns creative partnerships international expertise engagement metrics influencer sales data actionable insights kpi reporting influencer collaborations marketing strategy customer insights social media performance retail analytics digital marketing market intelligence viral content influencer outreach performance tracking promotional campaigns audience engagement content monetization influencer value brand visibility campaign optimization customer acquisition marketing & advertising e-commerce consumer internet consumers internet information technology & services online marketing computer software analytics data analytics

Related Executives

GB
Gregory Bocquenet Chief Executive Officer - Associate at Shop My Influence
JV
Jose Vivar Group CTO-CIO at 014 Media
DA
David Amoros CEO, Creative Director at 023. Think. Create. Produce.
DP
David Puig CEO, Creative Director at 023. Think. Create. Produce.
MD
Mike Davison Group CEO at 1000heads

Outreach Guidance — marketing & advertising Sector

Executives like Hamza Mansour in the marketing & advertising sector receive targeted outreach from sales teams, recruiters, and investors. To stand out, personalize your message with industry-specific context and a clear, specific value proposition relevant to their role at Shop My Influence.

Hamza Mansour's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Hamza Mansour is 1 of 2 verified executive contacts we track at Shop My Influence.
  • 9,714 verified executive contacts in marketing & advertising are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 4,045 verified executive contacts in Ile-de-France are in the database.
  • 138 verified contacts work at marketing & advertising companies in the 39.0 employee range (same size as Shop My Influence).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Hamza Mansour directly?

Hamza Mansour's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as CTO at Shop My Influence. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Hamza Mansour work for?

Hamza Mansour is CTO at Shop My Influence, a company in the marketing & advertising sector with 39.0 employees. The company is based in Paris, Ile-de-France.

Can I pitch or sell to Hamza Mansour?

As CTO at Shop My Influence, Hamza Mansour is a key decision-maker in the marketing & advertising sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Hamza Mansour directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Hamza Mansour in?

Hamza Mansour works in the marketing & advertising industry as CTO at Shop My Influence. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Hamza Mansour's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Hamza Mansour's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: July 28, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans