FN

Fernanda Negromonte

CEO & Real Estate Broker

Nova Real Estate Services

Orlando, Florida


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
Nova Real Estate Services
Industry
real estate
Employees
34.0
Seniority
C suite
Annual Revenue
8605000.0

Professional Summary

Fernanda Negromonte serves as CEO & Real Estate Broker at Nova Real Estate Services. Nova Real Estate Services operates in the real estate sector with approximately 34.0 employees. The company is headquartered in Orlando, Florida. Nova Real Estate Services generates annual revenue of 8605000.0.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 4,518 executives in the real estate sector.
  • 4,613 executive contacts are available in Florida.
  • Our database includes 201,468 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Cloudflare DNS Gmail Google Apps CloudFlare Hosting Vimeo Facebook Login (Connect) Google translate API Bluekai Mobile Friendly Google Font API Google Dynamic Remarketing Google Maps Cloudinary DoubleClick Conversion Facebook Custom Audiences DoubleClick Google Analytics Facebook Widget Shutterstock Google AdWords Conversion Google translate widget Google Tag Manager Remote

Keywords

real estate agents property management home valuation property listings orlando luxury real estate market exposure home search neighborhood guides real estate professionals home for sale featured properties past transactions investment properties listing service drone footage 3d walkthrough digital marketing ai-powered mobile app full service brokerage tenant evaluation maintenance requests community amenities golf course homes luxury homes real estate development residential properties customized homes real estate market property investment commercial properties urban community luxury living real estate mentorship market analytics sales strategy home customization online payments income reports real estate trends client communication luxury listings community development high quality photos virtual tours open house real estate networking local market expertise enterprise software enterprises computer software information technology & services b2b marketing & advertising

Related Executives

MK
Moonkyu Kim CTO, Head of Information Technology at 알스퀘어
NL
Nic Lyons CEO at 151 Property
SC
Scott Chang CEO at 168 Realty
RA
Raul Alberti Fundador y CEO at 195 Real Estate
RF
Rhyan Finch Owner & CEO at 1st Class Real Estate

Outreach Guidance — real estate Sector

Real estate executives prioritize ROI and deal flow. Outreach to Fernanda Negromonte is most effective when framed around revenue impact, time savings on transactions, or property management efficiency.

Fernanda Negromonte's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Fernanda Negromonte is 1 of 1 verified executive contact we track at Nova Real Estate Services.
  • 4,298 verified executive contacts in real estate are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 4,408 verified executive contacts in Florida are in the database.
  • 44 verified contacts work at real estate companies in the 34.0 employee range (same size as Nova Real Estate Services).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Fernanda Negromonte directly?

Fernanda Negromonte's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as CEO & Real Estate Broker at Nova Real Estate Services. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Fernanda Negromonte work for?

Fernanda Negromonte is CEO & Real Estate Broker at Nova Real Estate Services, a company in the real estate sector with 34.0 employees. The company is based in Orlando, Florida.

Can I pitch or sell to Fernanda Negromonte?

As CEO & Real Estate Broker at Nova Real Estate Services, Fernanda Negromonte is a key decision-maker in the real estate sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Fernanda Negromonte directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Fernanda Negromonte in?

Fernanda Negromonte works in the real estate industry as CEO & Real Estate Broker at Nova Real Estate Services. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Fernanda Negromonte's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Fernanda Negromonte's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: July 28, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans