QM

Quintus Muller

CEO

Blue Label Data Solutions

Johannesburg, Gauteng


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
Blue Label Data Solutions
Industry
telecommunications
Employees
30.0
Seniority
C suite
Annual Revenue
23506000.0

Professional Summary

Quintus Muller serves as CEO at Blue Label Data Solutions. Blue Label Data Solutions operates in the telecommunications sector with approximately 30.0 employees. The company is headquartered in Johannesburg, Gauteng. Blue Label Data Solutions generates annual revenue of 23506000.0.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 3,242 executives in the telecommunications sector.
  • 1,915 executive contacts are available in Gauteng.
  • Our database includes 201,468 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Mimecast Outlook Mobile Friendly reCAPTCHA Google Font API Apache Google Tag Manager WordPress.org Remote

Keywords

data provision data data management & cleansing credit scoring vetting data profiling advisory & consulting services lead generation services marketing data management lead generation sms marketing consumer data call center services email marketing data aggregation geospatial targeting outbound call center inbound call center bulk sms services direct marketing digital marketing consumer profiling b2b leads targeted marketing campaigns database marketing contact list management automated voice messaging legislative compliance digital outreach database segmentation customer acquisition marketing analytics client engagement sms advertising email newsletters response tracking data privacy market segmentation campaign optimization consumer insights transactional sms opt-in marketing telemarketing support customer relationship management performance reporting lead conversion real-time analytics promotional sms campaigns consumer communication data security direct marketing association data compliance sales leads demographic targeting channel attribution affordable marketing solutions customized messaging consumer behavior analysis marketing & advertising sales crm enterprise software enterprises computer software information technology & services b2b computer & network security

Related Executives

GH
Geoffrey Head Chief Sales & Marketing Officer | Telecom Industry Specialist at 10T Tech Limited
MB
Mallory Bastionell CMO, Converge360 (Enterprise Tech, Education, Security & Safety), a division of 1105 Media at 1105 Media
RK
Rajeev Kapur President and CEO at 1105 Media
EL
Erik Lindgren Chief Technology Officer at 1105 Media
NV
Neal Vitale CEO at 1105 Media

Outreach Guidance — telecommunications Sector

Executives like Quintus Muller in the telecommunications sector receive targeted outreach from sales teams, recruiters, and investors. To stand out, personalize your message with industry-specific context and a clear, specific value proposition relevant to their role at Blue Label Data Solutions.

Quintus Muller's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Quintus Muller is 1 of 1 verified executive contact we track at Blue Label Data Solutions.
  • 3,110 verified executive contacts in telecommunications are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 1,897 verified executive contacts in Gauteng are in the database.
  • 44 verified contacts work at telecommunications companies in the 30.0 employee range (same size as Blue Label Data Solutions).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Quintus Muller directly?

Quintus Muller's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as CEO at Blue Label Data Solutions. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Quintus Muller work for?

Quintus Muller is CEO at Blue Label Data Solutions, a company in the telecommunications sector with 30.0 employees. The company is based in Johannesburg, Gauteng.

Can I pitch or sell to Quintus Muller?

As CEO at Blue Label Data Solutions, Quintus Muller is a key decision-maker in the telecommunications sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Quintus Muller directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Quintus Muller in?

Quintus Muller works in the telecommunications industry as CEO at Blue Label Data Solutions. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Quintus Muller's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Quintus Muller's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: July 28, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans