DG

Daniel Gava

Entrepreneur | CEO

ROOFTOP

Sao Paulo, State of Sao Paulo


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
ROOFTOP
Industry
real estate
Employees
39.0
Seniority
C suite

Professional Summary

Daniel Gava serves as Entrepreneur | CEO at ROOFTOP. ROOFTOP operates in the real estate sector with approximately 39.0 employees. The company is headquartered in Sao Paulo, State of Sao Paulo.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 4,518 executives in the real estate sector.
  • We have verified contacts for 2 executives at ROOFTOP.
  • 3,750 executive contacts are available in State of Sao Paulo.
  • Our database includes 201,468 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Sendgrid Gmail Google Apps Typeform Webflow Hubspot WordPress.org Facebook Login (Connect) Mobile Friendly Google Analytics Apache Google Font API Linkedin Login DoubleClick Facebook Widget DoubleClick Conversion Google Tag Manager Linkedin Marketing Solutions Linkedin Widget Google Dynamic Remarketing YouTube Nginx Facebook Custom Audiences Render

Keywords

real estate market market analysis asset management high liquidity real estate technology risk management real estate token renegotiation liability solution homecash liquidez imobilíaria avaliação de imóveis financiamento recompra de imóvel investimentos imobiliários especialistas jurídicos disputas judiciais renegociação de dívida capital imediato casas em condomínio apartamentos patrimônio organização financeira remuneração de ativos plano personalizado dívidas imobiliárias construção aluguel reorganização financeira consultoria financeira partilha de bens investimento seguro estratégias financeiras capital de giro imóveis residenciais infraestrutura urbana valorização imobiliária valores de mercado economia imobiliária transparência financeira suporte jurídico finanças pessoais servidores públicos mercado de capital parcelamento de dívida avanço tecnológico soluções digitais parcerias estratégicas responsabilidade social assistência financeira conforto do lar renovação de esperanças modelos de negócio experiência do cliente cálculo de imóvel mercado imobiliário plano de liquidez urban dining rooftop experiences scenic views premium cocktails event hosting hospitality nightlife social gatherings unique experiences upscale dining entertainment urban lifestyle sustainability project management collaboration tools solar energy hvac solutions real estate development community spaces customer engagement innovative cuisine trendy venues young professionals middle to upper-middle class millennials gen z urban dwellers foodies instagrammable locations information technology & services construction leisure travel & tourism environmental services renewables & environment productivity

Related Executives

WP
Wanderley Panosso Chief Technology Officer at ROOFTOP
MK
Moonkyu Kim CTO, Head of Information Technology at 알스퀘어
NL
Nic Lyons CEO at 151 Property
SC
Scott Chang CEO at 168 Realty
RA
Raul Alberti Fundador y CEO at 195 Real Estate

Outreach Guidance — real estate Sector

Real estate executives prioritize ROI and deal flow. Outreach to Daniel Gava is most effective when framed around revenue impact, time savings on transactions, or property management efficiency.

Daniel Gava's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Daniel Gava is 1 of 2 verified executive contacts we track at ROOFTOP.
  • 4,298 verified executive contacts in real estate are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 3,723 verified executive contacts in State of Sao Paulo are in the database.
  • 48 verified contacts work at real estate companies in the 39.0 employee range (same size as ROOFTOP).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Daniel Gava directly?

Daniel Gava's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as Entrepreneur | CEO at ROOFTOP. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Daniel Gava work for?

Daniel Gava is Entrepreneur | CEO at ROOFTOP, a company in the real estate sector with 39.0 employees. The company is based in Sao Paulo, State of Sao Paulo.

Can I pitch or sell to Daniel Gava?

As Entrepreneur | CEO at ROOFTOP, Daniel Gava is a key decision-maker in the real estate sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Daniel Gava directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Daniel Gava in?

Daniel Gava works in the real estate industry as Entrepreneur | CEO at ROOFTOP. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Daniel Gava's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Daniel Gava's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: July 28, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans