AS

Andras Sebestyen

CEO

GRANTIS


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
GRANTIS
Industry
financial services
Employees
57.0
Seniority
C suite

Professional Summary

Andras Sebestyen serves as CEO at GRANTIS. GRANTIS operates in the financial services sector with approximately 57.0 employees.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 11,960 executives in the financial services sector.
  • Our database includes 201,468 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Cloudflare DNS Gmail Google Apps CloudFlare Hosting Hotjar CrazyEgg DoubleClick Conversion DoubleClick Facebook Widget Google Dynamic Remarketing YouTube Shutterstock WordPress.org Facebook Login (Connect) Google Tag Manager Facebook Custom Audiences Visual Website Optimizer Mobile Friendly

Keywords

nyugdijbiztositas megtakaritas befektetes biztositas gyermek elotakarekossag lakas elotakarekossag eletbiztositas egeszsegbiztositas fueggetlen penzuegyi tanacsadas financial advising independent financial consultant pension savings pension insurance voluntary pension fund retirement plan nyesz account financial consulting investment options health insurance loan counseling child savings accident insurance life insurance group insurance financial education saving plan retirement planning investment calculator financial security insurance comparison financial independence market analysis personal finance corporate solutions employee benefits wealth management targeted savings financial literacy private pension scheme insurance products tax benefits financial goals debt management risk assessment financial portfolio hauled assets financial institutions individual investment strategies savings account emergency fund retirement income risk management financial language investment diversification pension fund management financial guidelines contractual obligations long-term savings strategy hitel strategy financial services management consulting investment management

Related Executives

IC
Il Choi Senior Executive Vice President and Chief Digital Officer at 리치앤코
JS
Jeff Sekinger Chief Executive Officer at 0 Percent
RF
Rehana Farrell Chief Executive Officer at 100 Women In Finance
KB
Kellan Brown Chief Operating Officer / Chief Development Officer at 100 Women In Finance
AA
Alan Akina CEO at 101 Financial

Outreach Guidance — financial services Sector

Financial services executives like Andras Sebestyen prioritize security, compliance (SOC 2, SOX), and integration with existing systems. Reference industry-specific regulatory requirements and provide case studies from peer institutions.

Andras Sebestyen's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Andras Sebestyen is 1 of 1 verified executive contact we track at GRANTIS.
  • 11,735 verified executive contacts in financial services are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 52 verified contacts work at financial services companies in the 57.0 employee range (same size as GRANTIS).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Andras Sebestyen directly?

Andras Sebestyen's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as CEO at GRANTIS. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Andras Sebestyen work for?

Andras Sebestyen is CEO at GRANTIS, a company in the financial services sector with 57.0 employees.

Can I pitch or sell to Andras Sebestyen?

As CEO at GRANTIS, Andras Sebestyen is a key decision-maker in the financial services sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Andras Sebestyen directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Andras Sebestyen in?

Andras Sebestyen works in the financial services industry as CEO at GRANTIS. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Andras Sebestyen's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Andras Sebestyen's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: July 27, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans