CL

Christoffer Lander

CEO / Netsuite Consultant

Noresca IT Consulting

Gothenburg, Vaestra Goetaland County


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
Noresca IT Consulting
Industry
information technology & services
Employees
33.0
Seniority
C suite

Professional Summary

Christoffer Lander serves as CEO / Netsuite Consultant at Noresca IT Consulting. Noresca IT Consulting operates in the information technology & services sector with approximately 33.0 employees. The company is headquartered in Gothenburg, Vaestra Goetaland County.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 50,503 executives in the information technology & services sector.
  • 622 executive contacts are available in Vaestra Goetaland County.
  • Our database includes 201,468 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Cloudflare DNS Gmail Outlook Google Apps Microsoft Office 365 CloudFlare Hosting Ruby On Rails Mobile Friendly Varnish Google Tag Manager Facebook Widget WordPress.org SAP Oracle Fusion S/4HANA Acumatica

Keywords

netsuite erp crm suitescript itconsulting itkonsult affaerssystem it services & it consulting sales enterprise software enterprises computer software information technology & services b2b

Related Executives

MJ
Marvin Jo CTO at 위블링
RK
Robert Kim CEO, North America at 당근마켓
KL
Kyung Lim CTO at 인터파크
AR
Alex Ryu Chief Operating Officer, Supply Chain Solutions Group at 동양시스템즈(주)
WK
Wonho Kang 라포테이블(팔도감) | CEO · Product Lead at 라포랩스(퀸잇)

Outreach Guidance — information technology & services Sector

Technology executives make decisions on infrastructure, tooling, and partnerships. When reaching out to Christoffer Lander, lead with your value proposition relative to the stack they currently use. Generic pitches perform poorly; specific technical relevance is key.

Christoffer Lander's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Christoffer Lander is 1 of 1 verified executive contact we track at Noresca IT Consulting.
  • 49,754 verified executive contacts in information technology & services are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 612 verified executive contacts in Vaestra Goetaland County are in the database.
  • 716 verified contacts work at information technology & services companies in the 33.0 employee range (same size as Noresca IT Consulting).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Christoffer Lander directly?

Christoffer Lander's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as CEO / Netsuite Consultant at Noresca IT Consulting. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Christoffer Lander work for?

Christoffer Lander is CEO / Netsuite Consultant at Noresca IT Consulting, a company in the information technology & services sector with 33.0 employees. The company is based in Gothenburg, Vaestra Goetaland County.

Can I pitch or sell to Christoffer Lander?

As CEO / Netsuite Consultant at Noresca IT Consulting, Christoffer Lander is a key decision-maker in the information technology & services sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Christoffer Lander directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Christoffer Lander in?

Christoffer Lander works in the information technology & services industry as CEO / Netsuite Consultant at Noresca IT Consulting. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Christoffer Lander's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Christoffer Lander's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: July 27, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans