DK

Daniel Koveshazi

CEO of Mito Creative

Mito

Budapest, Budapest


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
Mito
Industry
professional training & coaching
Employees
290.0
Seniority
C suite
Annual Revenue
974000.0
Website

Professional Summary

Daniel Koveshazi serves as CEO of Mito Creative at Mito. Mito operates in the professional training & coaching sector with approximately 290.0 employees. The company is headquartered in Budapest, Budapest. Mito generates annual revenue of 974000.0.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 1,260 executives in the professional training & coaching sector.
  • We have verified contacts for 2 executives at Mito.
  • 259 executive contacts are available in Budapest.
  • Our database includes 201,468 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Route 53 Gmail Google Apps MailJet Campaign Monitor Facebook Login (Connect) Facebook Custom Audiences Facebook Widget Google Tag Manager Linkedin Marketing Solutions Google Analytics Vimeo Shutterstock Mobile Friendly Visual Website Optimizer Google Font API Google Dynamic Remarketing Hotjar DoubleClick Scene7 DoubleClick Conversion Remote Reviews

Keywords

online communication design branding development mobile development seo ppc frontend development service design ux design ui design consultancy research & planning professional services digital product development strategic marketing creative campaigns media planning search engine optimization content creation data-driven marketing brand strategy crm solutions customer engagement analytical insights performance media ux/ui design social media management cloud migration cybersecurity solutions business consultancy digital transformation marketing automation integrated communication creative ideation video production user experience design campaign management b2b marketing consumer research integrated campaigns digital touchpoints marketing technologies data analytics campaign optimization customer lifecycle management content marketing performance optimization mobile applications e-commerce solutions market analysis web development social media strategy seo strategy influencer marketing experiential marketing branding & identity loyalty programs customer journey mapping personalized marketing cross-channel marketing marketing services human-centered design performance marketing data-driven strategies customer experience design enterprise solutions healthcare marketing analytics campaign execution retail solutions ecommerce consumer packaged goods aviation banking finance technology innovation sustainability team culture global client base measurable impact collaborative environment digital interfaces creative development crm strategies social media marketing user experience digital marketing creative thinking client testimonials business growth international projects information technology & services search marketing marketing marketing & advertising consulting management consulting professional training & coaching business consulting b2b saas computer software enterprise software enterprises mobile apps consumer internet consumers internet e-commerce financial services environmental services renewables & environment ux

Related Executives

ZB
Zita Bujak CEO of Mito Performance at Mito
ZH
Zaid Hassan CEO at 10-in-10
MM
Mark Milhouse Chief Technology Officer at 160 Driving Academy
SS
Stephan Salberter CEO at 19
EF
Enrico Ferretti Chief Marketing Officer at 24ORE Business School

Outreach Guidance — professional training & coaching Sector

Executives like Daniel Koveshazi in the professional training & coaching sector receive targeted outreach from sales teams, recruiters, and investors. To stand out, personalize your message with industry-specific context and a clear, specific value proposition relevant to their role at Mito.

Daniel Koveshazi's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Daniel Koveshazi is 1 of 2 verified executive contacts we track at Mito.
  • 1,237 verified executive contacts in professional training & coaching are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 258 verified executive contacts in Budapest are in the database.
  • 5 verified contacts work at professional training & coaching companies in the 290.0 employee range (same size as Mito).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated August 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Daniel Koveshazi directly?

Daniel Koveshazi's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as CEO of Mito Creative at Mito. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Daniel Koveshazi work for?

Daniel Koveshazi is CEO of Mito Creative at Mito, a company in the professional training & coaching sector with 290.0 employees. The company is based in Budapest, Budapest.

Can I pitch or sell to Daniel Koveshazi?

As CEO of Mito Creative at Mito, Daniel Koveshazi is a key decision-maker in the professional training & coaching sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Daniel Koveshazi directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Daniel Koveshazi in?

Daniel Koveshazi works in the professional training & coaching industry as CEO of Mito Creative at Mito. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Daniel Koveshazi's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Daniel Koveshazi's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: August 1, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans