EL

Eric Leong

Chairman & CEO

Mlion Corporation Pte Ltd

Singapore


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
Mlion Corporation Pte Ltd
Industry
mining & metals
Employees
54.0
Seniority
C suite
Annual Revenue
357000.0

Professional Summary

Eric Leong serves as Chairman & CEO at Mlion Corporation Pte Ltd. Mlion Corporation Pte Ltd operates in the mining & metals sector with approximately 54.0 employees. The company is headquartered in Singapore. Mlion Corporation Pte Ltd generates annual revenue of 357000.0.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 875 executives in the mining & metals sector.
  • Our database includes 201,468 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Cloudflare DNS Gmail Google Apps Microsoft Office 365 CloudFlare Hosting Google Font API Google Tag Manager Facebook Widget WordPress.org Bootstrap Framework reCAPTCHA Google Places Facebook Login (Connect) Google Maps YouTube Google Analytics Amadesa Mobile Friendly Android Remote AI Data Analytics Uipath Automation Anywhere Tableau Reviews

Keywords

foundation steel solutions oil & gas steel solutions steel pipes sheet piles crane rails underground solutions waterfront development mining waterfront solutions flood protection harbours port projects substructure foundation drilling tunneling earth retaining structures material handling consultancy services design studies feasibility studies hot rolled cold formed structural sections beams angles channels o-pile spiral pipes lsaw erw seamless pipes roofing products flat products tie rods welding services interlock systems excavation services fabrication services project logistics sustainability initiatives corporate responsibility construction infrastructure high tensile steel patented technologies engineered solutions cost savings customer service rail systems aluminothermic welding logistics services steel supply chain project management site inspection piling technology diesel tankers consulting management consulting productivity

Related Executives

CB
Carl Berlo CEO 247TailorSteel co-owner at 247TailorSteel
DP
Dirk Peeters IT director - CTO at 247TailorSteel
EH
Evan Hansen Chief Technology Officer at 3D-P
AG
Anand Gupta Promoter & CEO at Aamor Inox Limited
AS
Arcangelo Spoldi Chief Operating Officer at AARTEE Distribuzione Italia Srl

Outreach Guidance — mining & metals Sector

Executives like Eric Leong in the mining & metals sector receive targeted outreach from sales teams, recruiters, and investors. To stand out, personalize your message with industry-specific context and a clear, specific value proposition relevant to their role at Mlion Corporation Pte Ltd.

Eric Leong's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Eric Leong is 1 of 1 verified executive contact we track at Mlion Corporation Pte Ltd.
  • 840 verified executive contacts in mining & metals are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 7 verified contacts work at mining & metals companies in the 54.0 employee range (same size as Mlion Corporation Pte Ltd).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated August 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Eric Leong directly?

Eric Leong's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as Chairman & CEO at Mlion Corporation Pte Ltd. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Eric Leong work for?

Eric Leong is Chairman & CEO at Mlion Corporation Pte Ltd, a company in the mining & metals sector with 54.0 employees. The company is based in Singapore.

Can I pitch or sell to Eric Leong?

As Chairman & CEO at Mlion Corporation Pte Ltd, Eric Leong is a key decision-maker in the mining & metals sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Eric Leong directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Eric Leong in?

Eric Leong works in the mining & metals industry as Chairman & CEO at Mlion Corporation Pte Ltd. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Eric Leong's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Eric Leong's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: August 1, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans