JC

Jean Cho

Chief Executive Officer

Sid Mashburn and Ann Mashburn

Atlanta, Georgia


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
Sid Mashburn and Ann Mashburn
Industry
apparel & fashion
Employees
150.0
Seniority
C suite
Annual Revenue
6000000.0
Total Funding
21920535.0
Latest Funding
Debt Financing

Professional Summary

Jean Cho serves as Chief Executive Officer at Sid Mashburn and Ann Mashburn. Sid Mashburn and Ann Mashburn operates in the apparel & fashion sector with approximately 150.0 employees. The company is headquartered in Atlanta, Georgia. Sid Mashburn and Ann Mashburn generates annual revenue of 6000000.0. To date, Sid Mashburn and Ann Mashburn has raised 21920535.0 in total funding, with the most recent round being Debt Financing.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 1,323 executives in the apparel & fashion sector.
  • 2,842 executive contacts are available in Georgia.
  • Our database includes 201,468 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Outlook MailChimp SPF Microsoft Office 365 Zendesk Shopify Plus The Trade Desk Bing Ads Mobile Friendly DoubleClick Floodlight FullStory DoubleClick Conversion Facebook Widget CrazyEgg Vimeo SearchSpring Klaviyo DoubleClick Criteo Linkedin Marketing Solutions Shopify Visual Website Optimizer Google Tag Manager Google Analytics Facebook Login (Connect) Paypal Google AdWords Conversion Google Dynamic Remarketing Facebook Custom Audiences Render Remote

Keywords

taking care of people mens womens apparel womens footwear womens accessories womens tailored clothing alterations customer service maintenance tech field support enterprise software software information technology retail apparel & fashion clothing women's fashion men's fashion tailored suits sport jackets dresses shirts trousers shoes accessories casual wear made-to-measure styling services personalized shopping gift cards home goods luxury brands fashion retail custom dress jeans sweaters outerwear sandals hats & extras curated collections free shipping easy returns seasonal collections style advice wardrobe essentials fashion accessories watches eyewear grooming kitchen & bar candles books & magazines neckwear belts & buckles casual footwear luxurious fabrics poplin silk structured garments casual chic wardrobe styling private shopping event attire enterprises computer software information technology & services b2b consumer goods consumers apparel & fashion fashion men's clothing shopping women's clothing

Related Executives

GR
Giuseppe Rossi Chief Executive Officer at 120% LINO
DK
Doron Kadosh CEO at 2253 Apparel, Inc.
AF
Aida Faivre COO at 24S
AB
Aurelie Bouvart Chief Marketing Officer at 24S
FF
Frederic Friess Chief Technology Officer at 24S

Outreach Guidance — apparel & fashion Sector

Executives like Jean Cho in the apparel & fashion sector receive targeted outreach from sales teams, recruiters, and investors. To stand out, personalize your message with industry-specific context and a clear, specific value proposition relevant to their role at Sid Mashburn and Ann Mashburn.

Jean Cho's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Jean Cho is 1 of 1 verified executive contact we track at Sid Mashburn and Ann Mashburn.
  • 1,263 verified executive contacts in apparel & fashion are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 2,643 verified executive contacts in Georgia are in the database.
  • 24 verified contacts work at apparel & fashion companies in the 150.0 employee range (same size as Sid Mashburn and Ann Mashburn).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Jean Cho directly?

Jean Cho's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as Chief Executive Officer at Sid Mashburn and Ann Mashburn. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Jean Cho work for?

Jean Cho is Chief Executive Officer at Sid Mashburn and Ann Mashburn, a company in the apparel & fashion sector with 150.0 employees. The company is based in Atlanta, Georgia.

Can I pitch or sell to Jean Cho?

As Chief Executive Officer at Sid Mashburn and Ann Mashburn, Jean Cho is a key decision-maker in the apparel & fashion sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Jean Cho directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Jean Cho in?

Jean Cho works in the apparel & fashion industry as Chief Executive Officer at Sid Mashburn and Ann Mashburn. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Jean Cho's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Jean Cho's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: July 28, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans