SH

Shane Higginbotham

Chief Operating Officer

ITC Millwork

Nashville, Tennessee


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
ITC Millwork
Industry
building materials
Employees
43.0
Seniority
C suite
Annual Revenue
2000000.0

Professional Summary

Shane Higginbotham serves as Chief Operating Officer at ITC Millwork. ITC Millwork operates in the building materials sector with approximately 43.0 employees. The company is headquartered in Nashville, Tennessee. ITC Millwork generates annual revenue of 2000000.0.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 715 executives in the building materials sector.
  • 1,282 executive contacts are available in Tennessee.
  • Our database includes 201,469 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Constant Contact Outlook Microsoft Office 365 Google Analytics Facebook Comments reCAPTCHA WordPress.org Mobile Friendly Apache Facebook Widget Facebook Custom Audiences YouTube Facebook Login (Connect) Weebly Google Tag Manager Remote Circle

Keywords

trim & door packages interior & exterior mouldings specialty millwork radius casing concave convex crown mantels stairs & stair parts specialty doors & parts flexible mouldings timber beams brackets columns architectural millwork wholesale building materials mouldings interior doors exterior doors custom doors door systems stair parts railing products trim boards decorative mouldings cavity slider doors pocket door frames concave/convex crowns specialty millwork radius casings stair treads wood balustrades iron balustrades curved staircases plywood sheet goods primed wood hardwoods custom millwork home building builders supply trade artisans builders home designers contractors solid wood doors fiberglass doors steel doors door hardware hinges window stools batch ordering custom profiles one of a kind doors signature designs sustainable solutions special order products quality craftsmanship ceilings & cabinetry residential millwork commercial millwork local distribution delivery services project consultations

Related Executives

VK
Vassilis Koufiotis CEO at 10 Rajeb
AC
Alberto Cordeiro CEO at 3A Alumínio Industria e Comércio EIRELI
KS
Kanchana Suresh Chief Executive Officer at ABC Group
M
Mitch Chief Executive Officer at Ability Building Colours
MB
Mike Barnes Chief Executive Officer at AccessSMT

Outreach Guidance — building materials Sector

Executives like Shane Higginbotham in the building materials sector receive targeted outreach from sales teams, recruiters, and investors. To stand out, personalize your message with industry-specific context and a clear, specific value proposition relevant to their role at ITC Millwork.

Shane Higginbotham's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Shane Higginbotham is 1 of 1 verified executive contact we track at ITC Millwork.
  • 684 verified executive contacts in building materials are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 1,180 verified executive contacts in Tennessee are in the database.
  • 6 verified contacts work at building materials companies in the 43.0 employee range (same size as ITC Millwork).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated June 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Shane Higginbotham directly?

Shane Higginbotham's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as Chief Operating Officer at ITC Millwork. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Shane Higginbotham work for?

Shane Higginbotham is Chief Operating Officer at ITC Millwork, a company in the building materials sector with 43.0 employees. The company is based in Nashville, Tennessee.

Can I pitch or sell to Shane Higginbotham?

As Chief Operating Officer at ITC Millwork, Shane Higginbotham is a key decision-maker in the building materials sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Shane Higginbotham directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Shane Higginbotham in?

Shane Higginbotham works in the building materials industry as Chief Operating Officer at ITC Millwork. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Shane Higginbotham's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Shane Higginbotham's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: June 30, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans