GA

Gleysson Araujo

CEO

Everest Digital

Sao Paulo, State of Sao Paulo


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
Everest Digital
Industry
information technology & services
Employees
70.0
Seniority
C suite

Professional Summary

Gleysson Araujo serves as CEO at Everest Digital. Everest Digital operates in the information technology & services sector with approximately 70.0 employees. The company is headquartered in Sao Paulo, State of Sao Paulo.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 50,503 executives in the information technology & services sector.
  • 3,750 executive contacts are available in State of Sao Paulo.
  • Our database includes 201,468 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Wordpress.com WordPress.org Mobile Friendly Nginx

Keywords

data center & cloud technology information & internet digital strategy performance marketing analytics talent on demand data driven customer journey retail expertise campaign optimization customer insights strategic support digital transformations e-commerce crm expertise customer segmentation predictive modelling a/b testing seo sem email marketing ux strategy consumer research agile methodologies project management insightful analytics customer satisfaction loyalty programs performance improvement holistic approach data visualization multi-channel campaigns retail marketing digital leadership agility in marketing consumer behavior analysis customer experience cross-channel optimization nps fractional cdo fractional cmo team development strategic planning growth mindset market analysis performance metrics actionable insights team coaching digital optimization talent consulting talent acquisition process improvement information technology & services marketing marketing & advertising consumer internet consumers internet search marketing productivity

Related Executives

MJ
Marvin Jo CTO at 위블링
RK
Robert Kim CEO, North America at 당근마켓
KL
Kyung Lim CTO at 인터파크
AR
Alex Ryu Chief Operating Officer, Supply Chain Solutions Group at 동양시스템즈(주)
WK
Wonho Kang 라포테이블(팔도감) | CEO · Product Lead at 라포랩스(퀸잇)

Outreach Guidance — information technology & services Sector

Technology executives make decisions on infrastructure, tooling, and partnerships. When reaching out to Gleysson Araujo, lead with your value proposition relative to the stack they currently use. Generic pitches perform poorly; specific technical relevance is key.

Gleysson Araujo's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Gleysson Araujo is 1 of 1 verified executive contact we track at Everest Digital.
  • 49,754 verified executive contacts in information technology & services are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 3,723 verified executive contacts in State of Sao Paulo are in the database.
  • 254 verified contacts work at information technology & services companies in the 70.0 employee range (same size as Everest Digital).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Gleysson Araujo directly?

Gleysson Araujo's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as CEO at Everest Digital. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Gleysson Araujo work for?

Gleysson Araujo is CEO at Everest Digital, a company in the information technology & services sector with 70.0 employees. The company is based in Sao Paulo, State of Sao Paulo.

Can I pitch or sell to Gleysson Araujo?

As CEO at Everest Digital, Gleysson Araujo is a key decision-maker in the information technology & services sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Gleysson Araujo directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Gleysson Araujo in?

Gleysson Araujo works in the information technology & services industry as CEO at Everest Digital. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Gleysson Araujo's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Gleysson Araujo's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: July 30, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans