TL

Teik Lai

CEO

novaHEALTH Pte Ltd

Singapore


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
novaHEALTH Pte Ltd
Industry
information technology & services
Employees
8.0
Seniority
C suite

Professional Summary

Teik Lai serves as CEO at novaHEALTH Pte Ltd. novaHEALTH Pte Ltd operates in the information technology & services sector with approximately 8.0 employees. The company is headquartered in Singapore.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 50,503 executives in the information technology & services sector.
  • Our database includes 201,468 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Gmail Google Apps Amazon AWS WordPress.org Mobile Friendly Google Font API Webmail Remote AI Google Workspace

Keywords

roboticsai egovernment medical ai healthcare software information technology it services & it consulting healthcare solutions e-government services artificial intelligence virtual construction medical software deep learning digital health health informatics data integration cloud-based healthcare patient management system hospital management clinical decision support telemedicine smart cities building information modeling automated regulatory compliance digital transformation patient safety data visualization health data analytics workflow automation interoperability standards electronic medical records patient care enhancement ai screening tools integrated health systems cost efficiency accessibility in healthcare urban planning solutions healthcare it solutions real-time data analytics user-centric design patient safety solutions efficiency improvement integrated reporting robust architecture healthcare resource management ai in ophthalmology multi-channel service delivery quality of care healthcare productivity construction technology saas healthcare operational efficiency regulatory compliance solutions automated plan checking predictive analysis virtual healthcare solutions actionable insights health care health wellness & fitness hospital & health care information technology & services enterprise software enterprises computer software b2b health care information technology

Related Executives

MJ
Marvin Jo CTO at 위블링
RK
Robert Kim CEO, North America at 당근마켓
KL
Kyung Lim CTO at 인터파크
AR
Alex Ryu Chief Operating Officer, Supply Chain Solutions Group at 동양시스템즈(주)
WK
Wonho Kang 라포테이블(팔도감) | CEO · Product Lead at 라포랩스(퀸잇)

Outreach Guidance — information technology & services Sector

Technology executives make decisions on infrastructure, tooling, and partnerships. When reaching out to Teik Lai, lead with your value proposition relative to the stack they currently use. Generic pitches perform poorly; specific technical relevance is key.

Teik Lai's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Teik Lai is 1 of 1 verified executive contact we track at novaHEALTH Pte Ltd.
  • 49,754 verified executive contacts in information technology & services are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 21 verified contacts work at information technology & services companies in the 8.0 employee range (same size as novaHEALTH Pte Ltd).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Teik Lai directly?

Teik Lai's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as CEO at novaHEALTH Pte Ltd. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Teik Lai work for?

Teik Lai is CEO at novaHEALTH Pte Ltd, a company in the information technology & services sector with 8.0 employees. The company is based in Singapore.

Can I pitch or sell to Teik Lai?

As CEO at novaHEALTH Pte Ltd, Teik Lai is a key decision-maker in the information technology & services sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Teik Lai directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Teik Lai in?

Teik Lai works in the information technology & services industry as CEO at novaHEALTH Pte Ltd. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Teik Lai's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Teik Lai's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: July 28, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans