AS

Adrian Susanto

CEO

Cobra Dental

Jakarta, Special Capital Region of Jakarta


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
Cobra Dental
Industry
retail
Employees
40.0
Seniority
C suite

Professional Summary

Adrian Susanto serves as CEO at Cobra Dental. Cobra Dental operates in the retail sector with approximately 40.0 employees. The company is headquartered in Jakarta, Special Capital Region of Jakarta.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 2,854 executives in the retail sector.
  • 305 executive contacts are available in Special Capital Region of Jakarta.
  • Our database includes 201,468 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Bootstrap Framework Mobile Friendly Woo Commerce YouTube Google Maps WordPress.org Facebook Widget Google Analytics Google Font API Google Tag Manager Google AdSense Facebook Login (Connect)

Keywords

dental retailer

Related Executives

JF
Julien Ferment CTO at 1001Pneus
GB
Gianluca Borghi-Mba Chief Executive Officer at 10 Corso Como
RF
Ralf Faessler CEO at 11teamsports Group
OS
Oliver Schwerin CEO at 11teamsports Group
JV
Jan Vos CEO at 123inkt.nl

Outreach Guidance — retail Sector

Retail executives like Adrian Susanto focus on margins, inventory, and omnichannel customer experience. Reference specific operational improvements and benchmark data from comparable retail brands.

Adrian Susanto's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Adrian Susanto is 1 of 1 verified executive contact we track at Cobra Dental.
  • 2,739 verified executive contacts in retail are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 305 verified executive contacts in Special Capital Region of Jakarta are in the database.
  • 18 verified contacts work at retail companies in the 40.0 employee range (same size as Cobra Dental).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated August 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Adrian Susanto directly?

Adrian Susanto's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as CEO at Cobra Dental. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Adrian Susanto work for?

Adrian Susanto is CEO at Cobra Dental, a company in the retail sector with 40.0 employees. The company is based in Jakarta, Special Capital Region of Jakarta.

Can I pitch or sell to Adrian Susanto?

As CEO at Cobra Dental, Adrian Susanto is a key decision-maker in the retail sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Adrian Susanto directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Adrian Susanto in?

Adrian Susanto works in the retail industry as CEO at Cobra Dental. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Adrian Susanto's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Adrian Susanto's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: August 1, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans