CH

Christian Harisch

CEO

Lanserhof GmbH

Vienna, Vienna


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
Lanserhof GmbH
Industry
health, wellness & fitness
Employees
170.0
Seniority
C suite
Annual Revenue
40000000.0

Professional Summary

Christian Harisch serves as CEO at Lanserhof GmbH. Lanserhof GmbH operates in the health, wellness & fitness sector with approximately 170.0 employees. The company is headquartered in Vienna, Vienna. Lanserhof GmbH generates annual revenue of 40000000.0.

Industry & Role Insights

  • • MessageCEO tracks 2,880 executives in the health, wellness & fitness sector.
  • • We have verified contacts for 2 executives at Lanserhof GmbH.
  • • 395 executive contacts are available in Vienna.
  • • Our database includes 201,465 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Rackspace MailGun SendInBlue Outlook Microsoft Office 365 VueJS React Hubspot Shopify Plus Taboola Cedexis Radar Apache Facebook Widget Adobe Media Optimizer YouTube Google Tag Manager Vimeo DoubleClick Conversion Google Maps (Non Paid Users) Linkedin Marketing Solutions Shopify DoubleClick Floodlight DoubleClick AppNexus OpenSSL Facebook Custom Audiences Facebook Login (Connect) Bing Ads Mobile Friendly TrustedShops Google Dynamic Remarketing Google Maps WordPress.org Google AdWords Conversion Google Analytics AI

Keywords

longevity holistic health detoxification personalized health regeneration naturopathy energy medicine psychoneuroimmunology physical therapy mental health hormone balance nutrition wellness retreats alternative healing medical spa weight management gut health fasting programs preventative care stress reduction sleep quality lifestyle medicine integrative health sports medicine wellness coaching functional food health education herbal therapy iv therapy blood purification exercise therapy chronic disease management health diagnostics individualized therapy pain management immune support energy cuisine symptom management mood enhancement breast cancer rehabilitation menopause management anti-aging treatments skin care personalized wellness programs nutritional supplements bioidentical hormones self-healing metabolism support physical wellness mentally resilient lifestyles physiotherapy hospital & health care health wellness & fitness

Related Executives

SH
Stefan Huber Chief Technical Officer at Lanserhof GmbH
VG
Vanessa Goddevrind Chief Executive Officer at 111SKIN
PB
Phil Bienert President and Chief Marketing Officer at 1-800 CONTACTS
PE
Peter Eischeid Chief Technology Officer at 1-800 CONTACTS
DB
Dayle Burton Chief Operating Officer & Chief Technology Officer at 180 Health Services LLC

Outreach Guidance — health, wellness & fitness Sector

Executives like Christian Harisch in the health, wellness & fitness sector receive targeted outreach from sales teams, recruiters, and investors. To stand out, personalize your message with industry-specific context and a clear, specific value proposition relevant to their role at Lanserhof GmbH.

Christian Harisch's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • •Christian Harisch is 1 of 2 verified executive contacts we track at Lanserhof GmbH.
  • •2,792 verified executive contacts in health, wellness & fitness are in the MessageCEO database.
  • •394 verified executive contacts in Vienna are in the database.
  • •34 verified contacts work at health, wellness & fitness companies in the 170.0 employee range (same size as Lanserhof GmbH).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated October 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Christian Harisch directly?

Christian Harisch's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as CEO at Lanserhof GmbH. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Christian Harisch work for?

Christian Harisch is CEO at Lanserhof GmbH, a company in the health, wellness & fitness sector with 170.0 employees. The company is based in Vienna, Vienna.

Can I pitch or sell to Christian Harisch?

As CEO at Lanserhof GmbH, Christian Harisch is a key decision-maker in the health, wellness & fitness sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Christian Harisch directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Christian Harisch in?

Christian Harisch works in the health, wellness & fitness industry as CEO at Lanserhof GmbH. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Christian Harisch's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Christian Harisch's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: October 23, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans