PL

Pedro Langre

Chief Executive Officer

c-Growth - Institute for Centered Growth


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
c-Growth - Institute for Centered Growth
Industry
management consulting
Employees
23.0
Seniority
C suite

Professional Summary

Pedro Langre serves as Chief Executive Officer at c-Growth - Institute for Centered Growth. c-Growth - Institute for Centered Growth operates in the management consulting sector with approximately 23.0 employees.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 4,943 executives in the management consulting sector.
  • Our database includes 201,468 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Gmail Google Apps WordPress.org Mobile Friendly Google Font API Apache Gusto Render

Keywords

teams cultural transformation conversations consultants coaching training strategy leadership business consulting & services management consulting

Related Executives

IP
Ian Plant Founding Principal / CEO at 1
RB
Ray Black CEO UK at 1000Steps-Corporate Sales Modelling
AM
Ashish Malik Chief Executive Officer at 108 ideaspace inc.
MC
Manuel Cordon Perez CEO y fundador at 10Code Software Design
DG
Danny Garo Chief Executive Officer at 1102 CO.

Outreach Guidance — management consulting Sector

Executives like Pedro Langre in the management consulting sector receive targeted outreach from sales teams, recruiters, and investors. To stand out, personalize your message with industry-specific context and a clear, specific value proposition relevant to their role at c-Growth - Institute for Centered Growth.

Pedro Langre's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Pedro Langre is 1 of 1 verified executive contact we track at c-Growth - Institute for Centered Growth.
  • 4,842 verified executive contacts in management consulting are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 93 verified contacts work at management consulting companies in the 23.0 employee range (same size as c-Growth - Institute for Centered Growth).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Pedro Langre directly?

Pedro Langre's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as Chief Executive Officer at c-Growth - Institute for Centered Growth. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Pedro Langre work for?

Pedro Langre is Chief Executive Officer at c-Growth - Institute for Centered Growth, a company in the management consulting sector with 23.0 employees.

Can I pitch or sell to Pedro Langre?

As Chief Executive Officer at c-Growth - Institute for Centered Growth, Pedro Langre is a key decision-maker in the management consulting sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Pedro Langre directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Pedro Langre in?

Pedro Langre works in the management consulting industry as Chief Executive Officer at c-Growth - Institute for Centered Growth. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Pedro Langre's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Pedro Langre's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: July 27, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans