YY

Yuval Yoschpe

CTO Siebel

Meir Medical Center


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
Meir Medical Center
Industry
hospital & health care
Employees
420.0
Seniority
C suite

Professional Summary

Yuval Yoschpe serves as CTO Siebel at Meir Medical Center. Meir Medical Center operates in the hospital & health care sector with approximately 420.0 employees.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 6,447 executives in the hospital & health care sector.
  • We have verified contacts for 2 executives at Meir Medical Center.
  • Our database includes 201,468 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Microsoft Office 365 Google Maps Bootstrap Framework Microsoft-IIS DoubleClick iTunes Google AdWords Conversion Facebook Like Button Google Dynamic Remarketing Shutterstock Google AdSense Google Tag Manager React Vimeo Google Analytics YouTube Facebook Widget reCAPTCHA Google Places Facebook Login (Connect) DoubleClick Conversion Mobile Friendly Amadesa ASP.NET Google Remarketing Facebook Custom Audiences Google Font API Taboola Incapsula Google Play Remote Render

Keywords

hospital health innovation clinical research hospitals & health care hospital & health care

Related Executives

OB
Ofer Bar CTO Internet at Meir Medical Center
DR
Donna Rey Executive Director & CEO at 1199SEIU National Benefit Fund
AS
Amin Shivji Chief Executive Officer at 123Dentist
JL
Jeff Leger Chief Executive Officer (incoming) at 123Dentist
CA
Chandan Advani Co - Chief Executive Officer at 123Dentist

Outreach Guidance — hospital & health care Sector

Executives like Yuval Yoschpe in the hospital & health care sector receive targeted outreach from sales teams, recruiters, and investors. To stand out, personalize your message with industry-specific context and a clear, specific value proposition relevant to their role at Meir Medical Center.

Yuval Yoschpe's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Yuval Yoschpe is 1 of 2 verified executive contacts we track at Meir Medical Center.
  • 6,187 verified executive contacts in hospital & health care are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 27 verified contacts work at hospital & health care companies in the 420.0 employee range (same size as Meir Medical Center).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Yuval Yoschpe directly?

Yuval Yoschpe's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as CTO Siebel at Meir Medical Center. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Yuval Yoschpe work for?

Yuval Yoschpe is CTO Siebel at Meir Medical Center, a company in the hospital & health care sector with 420.0 employees.

Can I pitch or sell to Yuval Yoschpe?

As CTO Siebel at Meir Medical Center, Yuval Yoschpe is a key decision-maker in the hospital & health care sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Yuval Yoschpe directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Yuval Yoschpe in?

Yuval Yoschpe works in the hospital & health care industry as CTO Siebel at Meir Medical Center. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Yuval Yoschpe's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Yuval Yoschpe's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: July 28, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans