CS

Carla Swansburg

Chief Executive Officer

ClearyX


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
ClearyX
Industry
legal services
Employees
25.0
Seniority
C suite

Professional Summary

Carla Swansburg serves as Chief Executive Officer at ClearyX. ClearyX operates in the legal services sector with approximately 25.0 employees.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 636 executives in the legal services sector.
  • Our database includes 201,468 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Microsoft Office 365 Microsoft Azure Hosting Microsoft Azure Hubspot WordPress.org Nginx Google Font API Mobile Friendly Google Tag Manager reCAPTCHA Google Analytics Remote

Keywords

contract review transactional diligence data analytics document automation legal technology due diligence high volume transactions management post-closing integration foreign subsidies regulation virtual deal rooms contract management legal services innovation automated document generation custom deliverables integrated diligence solutions analytics dashboards machine learning in law legal process automation remote legal services e-discovery cloud-based legal solutions customized legal services ai in legal services bespoke legal solutions legal operations efficiency document review services legal data processing risk assessment collaboration platforms client engagement strategies regulatory compliance virtual data room management strategic business integration cost-effective legal services transactional support services end-to-end legal solutions legal consulting client-centric legal solutions interdisciplinary legal services technology-driven law firm remote team collaboration innovative legal workflows legal market adaptation data-driven legal insights legal process improvements emerging legal technologies advanced legal solutions adaptive legal strategies

Related Executives

US
Umesh Sharma CEO at 3AIP Services Pvt. Ltd.
LB
Luca Bonazzi CTO at 4cLegal
DM
Daniel Matalon CEO at A 2nd Chance Bail Bonds
AP
Aku Pollanen Chief Executive Officer at Aatos.app
TM
Tatu Maenpaa Chief Legal Tech Officer at Aatos.app

Outreach Guidance — legal services Sector

Executives like Carla Swansburg in the legal services sector receive targeted outreach from sales teams, recruiters, and investors. To stand out, personalize your message with industry-specific context and a clear, specific value proposition relevant to their role at ClearyX.

Carla Swansburg's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Carla Swansburg is 1 of 1 verified executive contact we track at ClearyX.
  • 631 verified executive contacts in legal services are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 10 verified contacts work at legal services companies in the 25.0 employee range (same size as ClearyX).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Carla Swansburg directly?

Carla Swansburg's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as Chief Executive Officer at ClearyX. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Carla Swansburg work for?

Carla Swansburg is Chief Executive Officer at ClearyX, a company in the legal services sector with 25.0 employees.

Can I pitch or sell to Carla Swansburg?

As Chief Executive Officer at ClearyX, Carla Swansburg is a key decision-maker in the legal services sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Carla Swansburg directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Carla Swansburg in?

Carla Swansburg works in the legal services industry as Chief Executive Officer at ClearyX. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Carla Swansburg's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Carla Swansburg's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: July 31, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans