IV

Izack Varsanno

CTO

Exelot


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
Exelot
Industry
logistics & supply chain
Employees
46.0
Seniority
C suite

Professional Summary

Izack Varsanno serves as CTO at Exelot. Exelot operates in the logistics & supply chain sector with approximately 46.0 employees.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 2,289 executives in the logistics & supply chain sector.
  • Our database includes 201,468 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Gmail Google Apps Zendesk Amazon AWS React Redux React Mobile Friendly Hubspot Shutterstock Google Tag Manager WordPress.org Apache Google Font API Android Basis

Keywords

transportation logistics supply chain & storage cross-border shipping ecommerce logistics international delivery last-mile delivery return management customs clearance real-time tracking multilingual support ai-driven logistics shipping solutions digital invoicing competitive pricing flexible shipping options 24/7 customer care warehouse management inventory control fulfillment services api integration tracking visibility shipping calculator cost-effective delivery pudo services peak season shipping parcel tracking global shipping network b2b shipping solutions b2c shipping solutions data-driven insights exception management logistics optimization customer-focused solutions order fulfillment cloud-based platform advanced technologies shipment monitoring ecommerce platform integration custom logistics routes fast shipping transparent pricing supply chain management automated returns real-time performance reporting operational efficiency partnership opportunities innovative shipping technology seamless shipping experience logistic partnerships logistics & supply chain

Related Executives

MK
Michael Kotendzhi Chief Executive Officer at 18 Wheels Warehousing & Trucking Ltd 1989
MP
Mahsa Pedrami CEO at 1UP CARGO
KA
Kalum Amarasekera CEO – Sri Lanka {} Business Growth | Operations Management | Human Resource Management {} at 20Cube Logistics
RG
Rick Gilbert Chief Executive Officer & President at 24/7 Express Logistics Inc
BM
Blaz Mavsar Group CEO at 2HM Logistics

Outreach Guidance — logistics & supply chain Sector

Executives like Izack Varsanno in the logistics & supply chain sector receive targeted outreach from sales teams, recruiters, and investors. To stand out, personalize your message with industry-specific context and a clear, specific value proposition relevant to their role at Exelot.

Izack Varsanno's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Izack Varsanno is 1 of 1 verified executive contact we track at Exelot.
  • 2,227 verified executive contacts in logistics & supply chain are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 19 verified contacts work at logistics & supply chain companies in the 46.0 employee range (same size as Exelot).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Izack Varsanno directly?

Izack Varsanno's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as CTO at Exelot. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Izack Varsanno work for?

Izack Varsanno is CTO at Exelot, a company in the logistics & supply chain sector with 46.0 employees.

Can I pitch or sell to Izack Varsanno?

As CTO at Exelot, Izack Varsanno is a key decision-maker in the logistics & supply chain sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Izack Varsanno directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Izack Varsanno in?

Izack Varsanno works in the logistics & supply chain industry as CTO at Exelot. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Izack Varsanno's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Izack Varsanno's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: July 31, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans