AT

Alexandra Telles

Diretora CS CX e CEO GIANTS

Acelerador Empresarial

Sao Paulo, State of Sao Paulo


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
Acelerador Empresarial
Industry
management consulting
Employees
180.0
Seniority
C suite

Professional Summary

Alexandra Telles serves as Diretora CS CX e CEO GIANTS at Acelerador Empresarial. Acelerador Empresarial operates in the management consulting sector with approximately 180.0 employees. The company is headquartered in Sao Paulo, State of Sao Paulo.

Industry & Role Insights

  • • MessageCEO tracks 4,943 executives in the management consulting sector.
  • • 3,750 executive contacts are available in State of Sao Paulo.
  • • Our database includes 201,465 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Cloudflare DNS Sendgrid Gmail Google Apps CloudFlare Hosting Active Campaign Google Analytics Facebook Widget Linkedin Marketing Solutions Hotjar Navegg Facebook Custom Audiences Facebook Login (Connect) Mobile Friendly Google Tag Manager Google Dynamic Remarketing DoubleClick Conversion Bing Ads WordPress.org Google AdWords Conversion Google Font API DoubleClick Canal

Keywords

educacao empresarial empreendedorismo pequenas e medias empresas aceleracao de empresas gestao e lideranca de empresarios processos pessoas e resultados business consulting & services business acceleration business training process improvement financial growth company growth entrepreneurial mentorship networking opportunities productivity enhancement operational efficiency strategic planning team autonomy goal setting customer satisfaction performance metrics work-life balance stress management business ecosystems business development leadership coaching success stories profit increase time management corporate training digital resources exclusive app immersive programs methodology training small business support community building high-value entrepreneurs financial freedom business methodologies innovative solutions operational audits growth strategy expert guidance business coaching skill enhancement business workshops profitability strategies market positioning organizational structure business intelligence human resource development business frameworks success metrics collaboration tools accountability systems small & medium enterprises profitability entrepreneurship mentoring coaching training programs leadership development simplified management community of entrepreneurs investment networks scaling strategies organizational efficiency proactive planning autonomy growth strategies customer satisfaction guarantee practical results innovative business models pain points resolution entrepreneurial support business consulting international expansion strategic guidance performance indicators stress reduction quality of life improvement management consulting b2b professional training & coaching analytics information technology & services

Related Executives

IP
Ian Plant Founding Principal / CEO at 1
RB
Ray Black CEO UK at 1000Steps-Corporate Sales Modelling
AM
Ashish Malik Chief Executive Officer at 108 ideaspace inc.
MC
Manuel Cordon Perez CEO y fundador at 10Code Software Design
DG
Danny Garo Chief Executive Officer at 1102 CO.

Outreach Guidance — management consulting Sector

Executives like Alexandra Telles in the management consulting sector receive targeted outreach from sales teams, recruiters, and investors. To stand out, personalize your message with industry-specific context and a clear, specific value proposition relevant to their role at Acelerador Empresarial.

Alexandra Telles's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • •Alexandra Telles is 1 of 1 verified executive contact we track at Acelerador Empresarial.
  • •4,842 verified executive contacts in management consulting are in the MessageCEO database.
  • •3,723 verified executive contacts in State of Sao Paulo are in the database.
  • •49 verified contacts work at management consulting companies in the 180.0 employee range (same size as Acelerador Empresarial).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated October 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Alexandra Telles directly?

Alexandra Telles's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as Diretora CS CX e CEO GIANTS at Acelerador Empresarial. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Alexandra Telles work for?

Alexandra Telles is Diretora CS CX e CEO GIANTS at Acelerador Empresarial, a company in the management consulting sector with 180.0 employees. The company is based in Sao Paulo, State of Sao Paulo.

Can I pitch or sell to Alexandra Telles?

As Diretora CS CX e CEO GIANTS at Acelerador Empresarial, Alexandra Telles is a key decision-maker in the management consulting sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Alexandra Telles directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Alexandra Telles in?

Alexandra Telles works in the management consulting industry as Diretora CS CX e CEO GIANTS at Acelerador Empresarial. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Alexandra Telles's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Alexandra Telles's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: October 24, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans