EP

Edith Pecci

CEO

HR Strategy


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
HR Strategy
Industry
human resources
Employees
55.0
Seniority
C suite

Professional Summary

Edith Pecci serves as CEO at HR Strategy. HR Strategy operates in the human resources sector with approximately 55.0 employees.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 1,360 executives in the human resources sector.
  • Our database includes 201,468 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Bootstrap Framework Microsoft-IIS ASP.NET Google Analytics Google Font API Mobile Friendly Deel

Keywords

impuesto a las ganancias 4ta categoria asesoramiento sobre aplicacion de cct nomina auditorias salariales y de costos control de tiempos y asistencia asesoramiento en estrategia en relaciones laborales payroll estrategia optimizacion costos laborales outsourcing de sueldos y adm de personal control de contratistas software de liquidacion de sueldos administracion de personal human resources services hr consulting payroll services compensation management hr management employee benefits organizational strategy payroll processing labor relations human resources strategy staffing solutions employee compensation labor law consulting strategic hr planning outsourcing payroll workforce management flexible employee benefits salary audits labor negotiations financial services for hr hr compliance employee incentive plans workplace equity talent management business strategy integration customized hr solutions employee engagement cost optimization legal labor audits risk management in hr salary administration payroll audits employee compensation audits hr policies & procedures training & development human capital management organizational development workforce analytics human resource development employee relations onboarding processes performance management hr technology solutions labor compliance strategic workforce planning payroll accounting hr legal advisory b2b management consulting

Related Executives

RC
Rita Chang CMO 集團行銷長暨副總經理 at 104人力銀行
JK
Jane Kennedy CEO and Finance at 1300apprentice
JC
Jose Casado CEO at 2C CONSULTING
GO
Gerardo Orcera CTO / CIO at 3Weeks Consulting
RF
Rodrigo Fernandez Chief Operating Officer at 4Talent

Outreach Guidance — human resources Sector

Executives like Edith Pecci in the human resources sector receive targeted outreach from sales teams, recruiters, and investors. To stand out, personalize your message with industry-specific context and a clear, specific value proposition relevant to their role at HR Strategy.

Edith Pecci's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Edith Pecci is 1 of 1 verified executive contact we track at HR Strategy.
  • 1,337 verified executive contacts in human resources are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 9 verified contacts work at human resources companies in the 55.0 employee range (same size as HR Strategy).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Edith Pecci directly?

Edith Pecci's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as CEO at HR Strategy. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Edith Pecci work for?

Edith Pecci is CEO at HR Strategy, a company in the human resources sector with 55.0 employees.

Can I pitch or sell to Edith Pecci?

As CEO at HR Strategy, Edith Pecci is a key decision-maker in the human resources sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Edith Pecci directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Edith Pecci in?

Edith Pecci works in the human resources industry as CEO at HR Strategy. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Edith Pecci's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Edith Pecci's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: July 27, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans