AV

Adam Vinberg

CEO

Agenthuset Nordic

Stockholm, Stockholm County


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
Agenthuset Nordic
Industry
marketing & advertising
Employees
29.0
Seniority
C suite

Professional Summary

Adam Vinberg serves as CEO at Agenthuset Nordic. Agenthuset Nordic operates in the marketing & advertising sector with approximately 29.0 employees. The company is headquartered in Stockholm, Stockholm County.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 9,879 executives in the marketing & advertising sector.
  • We have verified contacts for 2 executives at Agenthuset Nordic.
  • 2,710 executive contacts are available in Stockholm County.
  • Our database includes 201,469 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Google Cloud Hosting Outlook Wix Facebook Widget Varnish Facebook Custom Audiences Facebook Login (Connect) Google Analytics Mobile Friendly Google Tag Manager Ubuntu Nginx

Keywords

retail & consumer merchandise electronics management tablet accessories gaming marketing promotion field sales teams retail management brand activation events online marketing videopodcast content marketing online merchandising ads management graphic design concept design strategy development point of sales materials communication strategy product videos after videos trade show materials project management advertising services brand identity web design video production livestreaming ai design space design concept development field marketing user experience visual merchandising e-commerce solutions digital marketing content creation product photography social media marketing event marketing integrated marketing promotional materials brand strategy customer engagement market research trade show design customer relationship management advertising campaigns marketing strategy brand positioning conversion optimization search engine optimization email marketing analytics & reporting print design digital advertising content strategy website development responsive design user interface design video podcasts after movies pop-up stores point of sale materials sales strategy retail marketing client management creative direction adaptive visuals visual content exhibition stands computer hardware hardware games marketing & advertising productivity ux consumer internet consumers internet information technology & services events services crm sales enterprise software enterprises computer software b2b seo search marketing web development

Related Executives

CL
Casper Loiborg COO at Agenthuset Nordic
JV
Jose Vivar Group CTO-CIO at 014 Media
DA
David Amoros CEO, Creative Director at 023. Think. Create. Produce.
DP
David Puig CEO, Creative Director at 023. Think. Create. Produce.
MD
Mike Davison Group CEO at 1000heads

Outreach Guidance — marketing & advertising Sector

Executives like Adam Vinberg in the marketing & advertising sector receive targeted outreach from sales teams, recruiters, and investors. To stand out, personalize your message with industry-specific context and a clear, specific value proposition relevant to their role at Agenthuset Nordic.

Adam Vinberg's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Adam Vinberg is 1 of 2 verified executive contacts we track at Agenthuset Nordic.
  • 9,714 verified executive contacts in marketing & advertising are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 2,690 verified executive contacts in Stockholm County are in the database.
  • 221 verified contacts work at marketing & advertising companies in the 29.0 employee range (same size as Agenthuset Nordic).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated June 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Adam Vinberg directly?

Adam Vinberg's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as CEO at Agenthuset Nordic. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Adam Vinberg work for?

Adam Vinberg is CEO at Agenthuset Nordic, a company in the marketing & advertising sector with 29.0 employees. The company is based in Stockholm, Stockholm County.

Can I pitch or sell to Adam Vinberg?

As CEO at Agenthuset Nordic, Adam Vinberg is a key decision-maker in the marketing & advertising sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Adam Vinberg directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Adam Vinberg in?

Adam Vinberg works in the marketing & advertising industry as CEO at Agenthuset Nordic. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Adam Vinberg's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Adam Vinberg's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: June 29, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans