FE

Francesca Esquenazi

Chief Executive Officer

Future Club

Los Angeles, California


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
Future Club
Industry
computer games
Employees
26.0
Seniority
C suite

Professional Summary

Francesca Esquenazi serves as Chief Executive Officer at Future Club. Future Club operates in the computer games sector with approximately 26.0 employees. The company is headquartered in Los Angeles, California.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 910 executives in the computer games sector.
  • 13,743 executive contacts are available in California.
  • Our database includes 201,468 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Gmail Google Apps Typekit IoT Render Remote Reviews

Keywords

video games & animation

Related Executives

GM
Grzegorz Miechowski Chief Operating Officer at 11 bit studios S.A.
PM
Przemek Marszal Chief Executive Officer at 11 bit studios S.A.
AS
Alejandro Santiago CTO / Technical Lead at 2Awesome Studio
BC
Brett Close CEO at 38 Studios
FB
Francesco Bruschi CEO // Lead Project at 3DClouds

Outreach Guidance — computer games Sector

Executives like Francesca Esquenazi in the computer games sector receive targeted outreach from sales teams, recruiters, and investors. To stand out, personalize your message with industry-specific context and a clear, specific value proposition relevant to their role at Future Club.

Francesca Esquenazi's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Francesca Esquenazi is 1 of 1 verified executive contact we track at Future Club.
  • 898 verified executive contacts in computer games are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 12,901 verified executive contacts in California are in the database.
  • 16 verified contacts work at computer games companies in the 26.0 employee range (same size as Future Club).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Francesca Esquenazi directly?

Francesca Esquenazi's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as Chief Executive Officer at Future Club. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Francesca Esquenazi work for?

Francesca Esquenazi is Chief Executive Officer at Future Club, a company in the computer games sector with 26.0 employees. The company is based in Los Angeles, California.

Can I pitch or sell to Francesca Esquenazi?

As Chief Executive Officer at Future Club, Francesca Esquenazi is a key decision-maker in the computer games sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Francesca Esquenazi directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Francesca Esquenazi in?

Francesca Esquenazi works in the computer games industry as Chief Executive Officer at Future Club. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Francesca Esquenazi's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Francesca Esquenazi's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: July 30, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans