AG

Artem Gonchakov

Chief Executive Officer

Simplifai

Miami, Florida


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
Simplifai
Industry
information technology & services
Employees
89.0
Seniority
C suite
Annual Revenue
4555000.0
Latest Funding
Other

Professional Summary

Artem Gonchakov serves as Chief Executive Officer at Simplifai. Simplifai operates in the information technology & services sector with approximately 89.0 employees. The company is headquartered in Miami, Florida. Simplifai generates annual revenue of 4555000.0.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 50,503 executives in the information technology & services sector.
  • We have verified contacts for 2 executives at Simplifai.
  • 4,613 executive contacts are available in Florida.
  • Our database includes 201,469 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Outlook Amazon AWS Leadfeeder Microsoft Azure Hubspot Basis AI

Keywords

artificial intelligence cognitive computing automation business process optimization digital transformation digital assistant email automation emailbot documentbot intelligent process automation digital employees ai natural language processing agentic ai ai agents insurance automation large language models generative ai ai solutions insurance claims processing claims automation customer interaction claims intake insurancegpt data privacy compliance ai automation operational efficiency cost reduction customer satisfaction customer retention document processing claims management automated responses end-to-end automation no-code solutions insurance industry scalable ai solutions workflow optimization real-time customer support ai-driven insights performance metrics seamless integration reduced processing time multilingual support claims handling error reduction task automation employee efficiency customer experience enhancement high-volume query management strategic decision making ai in insurance operational scalability ai-powered platforms document management customer data insights safety & security compliance business performance improvement cost-effective solutions rapid claims resolution effective communication systems customer experience automation ai-driven automation process optimization customer service solutions email management chatbots debt collection insurance technology machine learning industry-specific ai agents user empowerment data privacy compliance scalable solutions innovation culture workforce automation banking financial services public sector telecommunications logistics healthcare european market 24/7 support integration capabilities return on investment operational cost reduction customer feedback ai technology adoption information technology & services health care health wellness & fitness hospital & health care

Related Executives

IT
Imran Tamboli CTO at Simplifai
MJ
Marvin Jo CTO at 위블링
RK
Robert Kim CEO, North America at 당근마켓
KL
Kyung Lim CTO at 인터파크
AR
Alex Ryu Chief Operating Officer, Supply Chain Solutions Group at 동양시스템즈(주)

Outreach Guidance — information technology & services Sector

Technology executives make decisions on infrastructure, tooling, and partnerships. When reaching out to Artem Gonchakov, lead with your value proposition relative to the stack they currently use. Generic pitches perform poorly; specific technical relevance is key.

Artem Gonchakov's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Artem Gonchakov is 1 of 2 verified executive contacts we track at Simplifai.
  • 49,754 verified executive contacts in information technology & services are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 4,408 verified executive contacts in Florida are in the database.
  • 137 verified contacts work at information technology & services companies in the 89.0 employee range (same size as Simplifai).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated June 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Artem Gonchakov directly?

Artem Gonchakov's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as Chief Executive Officer at Simplifai. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Artem Gonchakov work for?

Artem Gonchakov is Chief Executive Officer at Simplifai, a company in the information technology & services sector with 89.0 employees. The company is based in Miami, Florida.

Can I pitch or sell to Artem Gonchakov?

As Chief Executive Officer at Simplifai, Artem Gonchakov is a key decision-maker in the information technology & services sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Artem Gonchakov directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Artem Gonchakov in?

Artem Gonchakov works in the information technology & services industry as Chief Executive Officer at Simplifai. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Artem Gonchakov's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Artem Gonchakov's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: June 29, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans