BJ

Bryan Jakovcic

Chief Executive Officer

Fusion Health

New York, New York


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
Fusion Health
Industry
information technology & services
Employees
120.0
Seniority
C suite
Annual Revenue
9200000.0

Professional Summary

Bryan Jakovcic serves as Chief Executive Officer at Fusion Health. Fusion Health operates in the information technology & services sector with approximately 120.0 employees. The company is headquartered in New York, New York. Fusion Health generates annual revenue of 9200000.0.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 50,503 executives in the information technology & services sector.
  • We have verified contacts for 2 executives at Fusion Health.
  • 6,952 executive contacts are available in New York.
  • Our database includes 201,468 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Outlook Microsoft Office 365 Apache reCAPTCHA Google Tag Manager LiveChat Mobile Friendly JQuery 2.1.1 Google Analytics BambooHR WordPress.org Google Font API Android

Keywords

correctional healthcare public healthcare electronic medical records electronic health records health information technology information technology innovation integration ehr consulting emr consulting operations organization strategy sustainability transformation centricity it services & it consulting ehr software pharmacy solutions public health it medication management behavioral health dental health clinical documentation patient care management compliance management accreditation support automated workflows reporting & analytics data integration interoperability e-signature solutions customizable workflows access to care healthcare technology technical support implementation services cloud hosting solutions medication administration record pharmacy management infirmary management patient scheduling health information exchange user experience design continuous quality improvement population health management security & privacy compliance healthcare regulatory compliance remote care solutions staff training healthcare innovation data-driven insights health systems integration real-time data access patient record management custom reporting tools health it support services interfacing solutions carceral medicine digital health solutions healthcare operations optimization telehealth integration health care information technology health care health wellness & fitness hospital & health care environmental services renewables & environment information technology & services enterprise software enterprises computer software b2b

Related Executives

JS
James Schweitzer Chief Technology Officer at Fusion Health
MJ
Marvin Jo CTO at 위블링
RK
Robert Kim CEO, North America at 당근마켓
KL
Kyung Lim CTO at 인터파크
AR
Alex Ryu Chief Operating Officer, Supply Chain Solutions Group at 동양시스템즈(주)

Outreach Guidance — information technology & services Sector

Technology executives make decisions on infrastructure, tooling, and partnerships. When reaching out to Bryan Jakovcic, lead with your value proposition relative to the stack they currently use. Generic pitches perform poorly; specific technical relevance is key.

Bryan Jakovcic's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Bryan Jakovcic is 1 of 2 verified executive contacts we track at Fusion Health.
  • 49,754 verified executive contacts in information technology & services are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 6,778 verified executive contacts in New York are in the database.
  • 999 verified contacts work at information technology & services companies in the 120.0 employee range (same size as Fusion Health).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Bryan Jakovcic directly?

Bryan Jakovcic's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as Chief Executive Officer at Fusion Health. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Bryan Jakovcic work for?

Bryan Jakovcic is Chief Executive Officer at Fusion Health, a company in the information technology & services sector with 120.0 employees. The company is based in New York, New York.

Can I pitch or sell to Bryan Jakovcic?

As Chief Executive Officer at Fusion Health, Bryan Jakovcic is a key decision-maker in the information technology & services sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Bryan Jakovcic directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Bryan Jakovcic in?

Bryan Jakovcic works in the information technology & services industry as Chief Executive Officer at Fusion Health. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Bryan Jakovcic's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Bryan Jakovcic's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: July 30, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans