SJ

Sisa Janos

CTO

LRAMK ft.


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
LRAMK ft.
Industry
telecommunications
Employees
250.0
Seniority
C suite
Annual Revenue
73480000.0
Website

Professional Summary

Sisa Janos serves as CTO at LRAMK ft.. LRAMK ft. operates in the telecommunications sector with approximately 250.0 employees. LRAMK ft. generates annual revenue of 73480000.0.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 3,242 executives in the telecommunications sector.
  • We have verified contacts for 3 executives at LRAMK ft..
  • Our database includes 201,468 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Salesforce Microsoft Office 365 VueJS Django Language StatusPage IO Mobile Friendly Google Tag Manager Typekit reCAPTCHA Nginx AI Remote

Keywords

telecomunications & cloud computing internet services business internet data services voice services managed security cloud solutions virtual data center wan ethernet vpn ip transit anti-ddos telecommunication services telephony voip virtual pbx network security enterprise solutions fixed telephony hosting services collaborative services tailored business solutions 24/7 support cloud hosting voip trunk managed services it infrastructure data center network monitoring cybersecurity disaster recovery private cloud hybrid cloud scalable solutions sla guarantees quality assurance proactive support flexibility in pricing international connectivity electronic invoicing data backup collocation services high-speed connectivity professional services customized solutions customer satisfaction iso certification telecommunication network business telephony cloud computing enterprise software enterprises computer software information technology & services b2b telecommunications internet service providers professional training & coaching

Related Executives

RV
Roman Vavrik Chief Executive Officer at LRAMK ft.
RK
Roland Kyska Chief Marketing Officer at LRAMK ft.
GH
Geoffrey Head Chief Sales & Marketing Officer | Telecom Industry Specialist at 10T Tech Limited
MB
Mallory Bastionell CMO, Converge360 (Enterprise Tech, Education, Security & Safety), a division of 1105 Media at 1105 Media
RK
Rajeev Kapur President and CEO at 1105 Media

Outreach Guidance — telecommunications Sector

Executives like Sisa Janos in the telecommunications sector receive targeted outreach from sales teams, recruiters, and investors. To stand out, personalize your message with industry-specific context and a clear, specific value proposition relevant to their role at LRAMK ft..

Sisa Janos's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Sisa Janos is 1 of 3 verified executive contacts we track at LRAMK ft..
  • 3,110 verified executive contacts in telecommunications are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 26 verified contacts work at telecommunications companies in the 250.0 employee range (same size as LRAMK ft.).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Sisa Janos directly?

Sisa Janos's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as CTO at LRAMK ft.. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Sisa Janos work for?

Sisa Janos is CTO at LRAMK ft., a company in the telecommunications sector with 250.0 employees.

Can I pitch or sell to Sisa Janos?

As CTO at LRAMK ft., Sisa Janos is a key decision-maker in the telecommunications sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Sisa Janos directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Sisa Janos in?

Sisa Janos works in the telecommunications industry as CTO at LRAMK ft.. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Sisa Janos's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Sisa Janos's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: July 28, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans