CO

Cassia Oliveira

Director, Office of the President & CEO

Brandma.co Limited

Los Angeles, California


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
Brandma.co Limited
Industry
information technology & services
Employees
770.0
Seniority
C suite
Annual Revenue
19800000.0

Professional Summary

Cassia Oliveira serves as Director, Office of the President & CEO at Brandma.co Limited. Brandma.co Limited operates in the information technology & services sector with approximately 770.0 employees. The company is headquartered in Los Angeles, California. Brandma.co Limited generates annual revenue of 19800000.0.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 50,503 executives in the information technology & services sector.
  • We have verified contacts for 2 executives at Brandma.co Limited.
  • 13,743 executive contacts are available in California.
  • Our database includes 201,469 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

CloudFlare CDN CloudFlare Hosting Outlook Microsoft Office 365 DNS Made Easy Brightcove Backbone JS Library Drupal Grafana Jira Atlassian Confluence AWS SDK for JavaScript React Redux Taleo Remote AI

Keywords

internet stability new gtld dns security internet policy advertising cloud data services rental housing online rental consumer internet internet information technology technology information & internet domain name system icann dns management top-level domains gtld cctld registrar accreditation ip addresses whois data dnssec contractual compliance domain registration domain dispute resolution idn domain name abuse public meetings registrar compliance transition processes icann policies multistakeholder model domain lifecycle abuse mitigation domain name registrants domain name holders stakeholder engagement domain privacy services community engagement requirements for registrars domain name resolution iana functions internet governance new gtld program privacy policy cloud infrastructure ssl certification technical parameters network stability icann funding global domain management domain name market network reliability deployment of standards community-based policy making communication protocols customer service monetization of domains domain valuation internet service providers nonprofit organization ip address allocation unique identifiers trademark dispute resolution global multistakeholder partnership policy development cybersecurity stability & security internet infrastructure public interest technical coordination registrars end-users global community transparency accountability inclusiveness operational stability internet interoperability consumer trust domain name services internet assigned numbers authority new gtld programs stakeholder collaboration global internet community cloud computing enterprise software enterprises computer software information technology & services b2b consumers

Related Executives

DH
David Huberman Office of the CTO at Brandma.co Limited
MJ
Marvin Jo CTO at 위블링
RK
Robert Kim CEO, North America at 당근마켓
KL
Kyung Lim CTO at 인터파크
AR
Alex Ryu Chief Operating Officer, Supply Chain Solutions Group at 동양시스템즈(주)

Outreach Guidance — information technology & services Sector

Technology executives make decisions on infrastructure, tooling, and partnerships. When reaching out to Cassia Oliveira, lead with your value proposition relative to the stack they currently use. Generic pitches perform poorly; specific technical relevance is key.

Cassia Oliveira's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Cassia Oliveira is 1 of 2 verified executive contacts we track at Brandma.co Limited.
  • 49,754 verified executive contacts in information technology & services are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 12,901 verified executive contacts in California are in the database.
  • 94 verified contacts work at information technology & services companies in the 770.0 employee range (same size as Brandma.co Limited).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Cassia Oliveira directly?

Cassia Oliveira's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as Director, Office of the President & CEO at Brandma.co Limited. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Cassia Oliveira work for?

Cassia Oliveira is Director, Office of the President & CEO at Brandma.co Limited, a company in the information technology & services sector with 770.0 employees. The company is based in Los Angeles, California.

Can I pitch or sell to Cassia Oliveira?

As Director, Office of the President & CEO at Brandma.co Limited, Cassia Oliveira is a key decision-maker in the information technology & services sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Cassia Oliveira directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Cassia Oliveira in?

Cassia Oliveira works in the information technology & services industry as Director, Office of the President & CEO at Brandma.co Limited. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Cassia Oliveira's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Cassia Oliveira's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: July 1, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans