NO

Nienke Overgaauw

Chief Executive Officer | Member

Bluetech Engineering

Blaricum, Noord-Holland


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
Bluetech Engineering
Industry
staffing & recruiting
Employees
110.0
Seniority
C suite
Annual Revenue
6117000.0

Professional Summary

Nienke Overgaauw serves as Chief Executive Officer | Member at Bluetech Engineering. Bluetech Engineering operates in the staffing & recruiting sector with approximately 110.0 employees. The company is headquartered in Blaricum, Noord-Holland. Bluetech Engineering generates annual revenue of 6117000.0.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 2,963 executives in the staffing & recruiting sector.
  • 324 executive contacts are available in Noord-Holland.
  • Our database includes 201,468 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

DynECT Outlook Google Maps reCAPTCHA Linkedin Marketing Solutions Nginx Google Maps (Non Paid Users) Facebook Custom Audiences Mobile Friendly Vimeo Gravity Forms Facebook Widget Google Tag Manager WordPress.org Facebook Login (Connect)

Keywords

bim engineering sprinkler werkvoorbereiding werktuigbouwkunde elektrotechniek installatietechniek detachering techniek utiliteit infrastructure project management utility solutions sustainability fire safety sprinkler systems energy efficiency academy training programs career development interim professionals consulting design installation electrical engineering mechanical engineering project delivery community engagement recruitment talent development automation lean six sigma facilities management building information modeling technical expertise innovative solutions safety systems construction projects networking opportunities technical training certified training career support soft skills development community of professionals project optimization environmental impact high voltage stations smart infrastructure modern technology advanced systems project coordination expert advice reliable solutions energy transition team collaboration personalized training vocational training productivity environmental services renewables & environment mechanical or industrial engineering facility management

Related Executives

JC
Joe Coletta CEO at 180 Engineering
RK
Ryan Kevelighan Chief Executive Officer at 1Medical
PU
Prateek Upadhyay Chief Operating Officer at 1 POINT SYSTEM LLC
LH
Larry Hayes Chief Executive Officer at 24HourNurse, LLC
EU
Emem Usen CEO / CVO at 25th and Staffing

Outreach Guidance — staffing & recruiting Sector

Executives like Nienke Overgaauw in the staffing & recruiting sector receive targeted outreach from sales teams, recruiters, and investors. To stand out, personalize your message with industry-specific context and a clear, specific value proposition relevant to their role at Bluetech Engineering.

Nienke Overgaauw's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Nienke Overgaauw is 1 of 1 verified executive contact we track at Bluetech Engineering.
  • 2,902 verified executive contacts in staffing & recruiting are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 323 verified executive contacts in Noord-Holland are in the database.
  • 63 verified contacts work at staffing & recruiting companies in the 110.0 employee range (same size as Bluetech Engineering).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Nienke Overgaauw directly?

Nienke Overgaauw's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as Chief Executive Officer | Member at Bluetech Engineering. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Nienke Overgaauw work for?

Nienke Overgaauw is Chief Executive Officer | Member at Bluetech Engineering, a company in the staffing & recruiting sector with 110.0 employees. The company is based in Blaricum, Noord-Holland.

Can I pitch or sell to Nienke Overgaauw?

As Chief Executive Officer | Member at Bluetech Engineering, Nienke Overgaauw is a key decision-maker in the staffing & recruiting sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Nienke Overgaauw directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Nienke Overgaauw in?

Nienke Overgaauw works in the staffing & recruiting industry as Chief Executive Officer | Member at Bluetech Engineering. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Nienke Overgaauw's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Nienke Overgaauw's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: July 29, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans